Lommel vs Kortrijk
Possession
- Lommel 51%
- Kortrijk 49%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Ivezić
30
Seuntjens
14
Tolinsson
13
Riascos
5
Wouters
79
Grand
15
Schoofs
8
Rommens
9
Duiven
11
Duiven
10
Reyners
31
Ilic
39
Adinany
18
Landschoot
35
Boris
22
Ruyssen
36
Kohon
3
Anderson
6
Smet
19
Dejaeghere
14
Smet
68
Ambrose
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | |
Eyoma | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Pelupessy | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | López | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Pieklak | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Oware | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 | Reumers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Tewelde | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 93 | Vancsa | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 6.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 | Boukammiri | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Ivezić | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Seuntjens | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Tolinsson | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Riascos | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (87.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Wouters | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 79 | Grand | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (85.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Rommens | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Duiven | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Duiven | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (57.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Reyners | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Ndjeungoue | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Hurtevent | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Hens | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (55.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Denes | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Vlaeminck | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | |
Dewaele | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | |
Osifo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 | Ogbuehi | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Ilic | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | Adinany | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Landschoot | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (72.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 35 | Boris | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Ruyssen | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 36 | Kohon | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Anderson | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (52.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Smet | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Dejaeghere | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Smet | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 68 | |
Ambrose | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |




EXQI league
1