Mallorca vs Levante
Possession
- Mallorca 63%
- Levante 37%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Roman
7
Muriqi
23
Maffeo
24
Valjent
21
Raillo
22
Mojica
8
Morlanes
12
Costa
18
Fernandez
10
Darder
17
Tenas
13
Ryan
15
Koyalipou
21
Eyong
23
Sanchez
2
Moreno
5
Elgezabal
22
Toljan
10
Martinez
16
Arriaga
20
Rey
12
Paris
17
Raja
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |
Morey | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Mascarell | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | |
Prats | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Asano | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Bergström | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Llabres | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Torre | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | |
Cuellar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Salhi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Guijarro | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Domenech | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Roman | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Muriqi | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Maffeo | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Valjent | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Raillo | 0 | 0 | 82.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Mojica | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Morlanes | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Costa | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (84.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (96.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Darder | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (95.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Tenas | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Campos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Romero | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Barquilla | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (43.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Ayguadé | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (56.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Olasagasti | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | |
Romero | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Morales | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Trujillo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Losada | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Escrihuela | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Ryan | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (56.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Koyalipou | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Eyong | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (58.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Moreno | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Elgezabal | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Toljan | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Martinez | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (70.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Arriaga | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Rey | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Paris | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Raja | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (45.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Mallorca - Levante
Team Mallorca currently is on lower place in table (17 position). Mallorca in 5 last matches (league + cup) have collected7 points. at home from 3 matches team have not been defeated. The best players Mallorca in La Liga, who scored the most goals for the club: Vedat Muriqi 5 goals, Mateo Fernandez 2 goals, Takuma Asano 1 goals. Players with the most assists: , Mateo Fernandez 1 assists.
Played 9 matches this season. Won 2 matches 2 ended in a draw. 5 were defeated. In 55.56% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 77.78% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Mallorca has not lost the goal. In 6 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.11 per match
Team Levante currently is on lower place in table (16 position). Levante in 5 last matches (league + cup) have collected7 points. Levante has not been defeated away from 3 matches. The most goals in La Liga for Levante scored: Karl Etta Eyong 4 goals, Ivan Romero 4 goals, Carlos Alvarez 2 goals. Most goals developed: Karl Etta Eyong 1 assists, Carlos Alvarez 1 assists.
Played 9 matches this season. Won 2 matches 2 ended in a draw. 5 were defeated. In 66.67% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 2 matches Levante has not lost the goal. In 5 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.44 per match
Direct matches: Levante won more direct matches. Mallorca won 7 matches , Levante won 10 direct matches, was a 5 draws. In 10 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 17 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 11 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Mallorca Levante
League table and stats click here
You can read full preview Round 10 (matchday) of La Liga here




La Liga
1