NEC Nijmegen vs Roda
Possession
- NEC Nijmegen 35%
- Roda 65%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Branderhorst
34
Lartey-Sanniez
3
Eijden
26
Odenthal
28
Rooij
15
Vet
8
Barreto
6
Bruijn
16
Elkarouani
10
Okita
32
Janga
1
Hoekstra
3
Jensen
4
Luijckx
17
Bakker
5
Absalem
6
Klaasen
35
Bouchouari
7
Goppel
33
Falkenburg
14
Pflucke
11
Vente
First squad
Goalkeeper
1 Branderhorst
Defence
34 Lartey-Sanniez
3 Eijden
26 Odenthal
Midfield
28 Rooij
6'
15 Vet
8 Barreto
86'
6 Bruijn
16 Elkarouani
Forward
10 Okita
60'
82'
32 Janga
45'
67'
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Branderhorst | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (44.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Lartey-Sanniez | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | |
Eijden | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | |
Odenthal | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (73.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | |
Rooij | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (53.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | |
Vet | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Barreto | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Bruijn | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (84.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | |
Elkarouani | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (59.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Okita | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (68.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | |
Janga | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (53.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bukusu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Baeten | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Sellouf | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Beekman | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Gertsen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Wolf | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Alblas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Fase | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | |
Schuurman | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | Roefs | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | |
Ondaan | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (42.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Hoekstra | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Jensen | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Luijckx | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Bakker | 0 | 0 | 68.00 (82.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | |
Absalem | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Klaasen | 0 | 0 | 65.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | Bouchouari | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Goppel | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | |
Falkenburg | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (73.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | |
Pflucke | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Vente | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Marzo | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Vossebelt | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Serrarens | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (33.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Messaoud | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (69.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Schloesser | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Djick | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Lambrix | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Souren | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Keulen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36 | Hamers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




3