Servette vs Viktoria Plzen
Possession
- Servette 59%
- Viktoria Plzen 41%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Mall
90
Mraz
20
Magnin
4
Rouiller
19
Severin
18
Mazikou
8
Cognat
6
Baron
9
Stevanović
10
Antunes
7
Morandi
44
Wiegele
17
Durosinmi
11
Vydra
21
Jemelka
3
Marković
40
Dweh
5
SpáÄil
6
ÄŒerv
85
Zeljković
24
Havel
31
Å ulc
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Srdanovic | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Ondoua | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Ouattara | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Guillemenot | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Bronn | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Varela | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Jallow | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | |
Frick | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Zuka | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Simo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | Aubert | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Mall | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 90 | |
Mraz | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Magnin | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Rouiller | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (85.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Severin | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Mazikou | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Cognat | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (80.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Baron | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Stevanović | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (63.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Antunes | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (89.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Morandi | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Kabongo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Višinský | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | |
Tvrdoň | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Doski | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Šilhavý | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Ladra | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Panoš | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Paluska | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | SlonÄÃk | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Valenta | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | Adu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | Diarra | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Wiegele | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Durosinmi | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (57.00%) | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Vydra | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (70.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Jemelka | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Marković | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | Dweh | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | SpáÄil | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | ÄŒerv | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 85 | Zeljković | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Havel | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Å ulc | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Servette - Viktoria Plzen
Servette takes place, which promoted to the European cups. Servette in 5 last matches (league + cup) have collected0 points. Leading players Servette in Champions League is: Samuel Mraz 1 goals. Players , Morandi 1 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Viktoria Plzen, because they have the most assists.
In 1 matches scored 1 goals, an average of 1.00 goals per game. 1 games ended up winning, 0 draws. 0 defeits. In 0.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 0.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Servette has not lost the goal. In 0 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.00 per game
Viktoria Plzen takes place, which promoted to the European cups. In 5 last games (league + cup) Viktoria Plzen get 0 points.
Played 1 matches this season. Won 0 matches 0 ended in a draw. 1 were defeated. In 0.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 0.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Viktoria Plzen has not lost the goal. In 0 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 0.00 per match
Direct matches: Servette won more direct matches. Servette won 1 matches , Viktoria Plzen won 0 direct matches, was a 2 draws. In 0 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 0 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Servette Viktoria Plzen
League table and stats click here
You can read full preview Round 2 (matchday) of Champions League here




Champions League
1