Parma vs Cagliari
Possession
- Parma 61%
- Cagliari 39%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
31
Suzuki
13
Bonny
15
Prato
3
Osorio
4
Balogh
14
Valeri
10
Garcia
25
Cyprien
27
Hernani
98
Man
20
Hainaut
28
Mihaila
22
Scuffet
77
Luvumbo
91
Piccoli
6
Luperto
26
Mina
28
Zappa
33
Obert
8
Adopo
29
Makoumbou
19
Zortea
10
Viola
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Chichizola | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Valenti | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Charpentier | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Almqvist | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Keita | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Sohm | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | |
Camara | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Coulibaly | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | |
Corvi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 | Leoni | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 61 | Mohamed | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Chiara | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Suzuki | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Bonny | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Prato | 0 | 0 | 71.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Osorio | 0 | 0 | 87.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Balogh | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Valeri | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Garcia | 0 | 0 | 86.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | |
Cyprien | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | |
Hernani | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 98 | Man | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (86.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Hainaut | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Mihaila | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Ciocci | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | |
Augello | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | |
Deiola | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Prati | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | |
Marin | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | |
Palomino | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 | Azzi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 | |
Gaetano | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (63.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 | Sherri | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | Mutandwa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 97 | Felici | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Scuffet | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (59.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Luvumbo | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (61.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 91 | |
Piccoli | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (64.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Luperto | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Mina | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Zappa | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Obert | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Adopo | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Makoumbou | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Zortea | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (65.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Viola | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Parma - Cagliari
Team Parma is located in the middle of the table. (15 place). In 5 last games (league + cup) Parma get 5 points. Parma from 3 matches can not beat any rival. Players Parma in Serie A with the highest number of goals: Dennis Man 2 goals, Bonny 2 goals, Pontus Almqvist 1 goals. Most assists in the club have: Dennis Man 1 assists, Bonny 1 assists, Pontus Almqvist 1 assists.
In 5 matches scored 8 goals, an average of 1.60 goals per game. 1 games ended up winning, 2 draws. 2 defeits. In 80.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Parma has not lost the goal. In 5 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.60 per game
Team Cagliari currently is on lower place in table (20 position). In 5 last games (league + cup) Cagliari get 2 points. Players Cagliari in Serie A with the highest number of goals: Roberto Piccoli 1 goals. Most assists in the club have: , Sebastiano Luperto 1 assists.
In 5 matches scored 1 goals, an average of 0.20 goals per game. 0 games ended up winning, 2 draws. 3 defeits. In 20.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 60.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Cagliari has not lost the goal. In 1 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.20 per game
Direct matches: Cagliari won more direct matches. Parma won 0 matches , Cagliari won 1 direct matches, was a 1 draws. In 1 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 1 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Parma Cagliari
League table and stats click here
You can read full preview Round 6 (matchday) of Serie A here




Serie A
2