St.Truiden vs Anderlecht
Possession
- St.Truiden 50%
- Anderlecht 50%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
16
Kokubo
42
Goto
9
Malviera
60
Vanwesemael
20
Helden
5
Taniguchi
3
Hata
7
Muja
6
Yamamoto
8
Sissako
10
Sebaoui
26
Coosemans
9
Cvetković
5
Ndiaye
55
Kana
3
Hey
54
Sardella
13
Saliba
74
Cat
19
RamÃrez
11
Hazard
7
Camara
First squad
Substitutes
11 Pupo
77'
18 Dewaest
68'
21 Lendfers
22 Janssens
90'
31 Ilyes
32 Mbalanda
33 Diriken
38 Matsuzawa
68'
76'
53 Nhaili
61'
Verschaeren 10
Ilić 15
Kikkenborg 16
Vásquez 20
61'
Llansana 24
89'
Stroeykens 29
46'
Bertaccini 91
82'
Kanate 99
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | |
Pupo | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | |
Dewaest | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (55.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Lendfers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Janssens | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Ilyes | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Mbalanda | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Diriken | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | Matsuzawa | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (63.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 | Nhaili | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Kokubo | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | Goto | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (50.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Malviera | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (67.00%) | 5.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 60 | Vanwesemael | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Helden | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Taniguchi | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Hata | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Muja | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Yamamoto | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Sissako | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Sebaoui | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | |
Augustinsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Verschaeren | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Ilić | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | |
Kikkenborg | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Vásquez | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Llansana | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Stroeykens | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 | Bertaccini | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | Kanate | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Coosemans | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Cvetković | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (64.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Ndiaye | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (81.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 55 | Kana | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Hey | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 54 | Sardella | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (73.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Saliba | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 74 | Cat | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | RamÃrez | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Hazard | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (73.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Camara | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
2