Tondela vs Estoril
Possession
- Tondela 51%
- Estoril 49%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
31
Fontes
9
Domingos
2
Bebeto
4
Marques
20
Medina
60
Maviram
32
López
15
Sithole
48
Manso
10
Hodge
67
Augusto
7
Santos
1
Robles
14
Begraoui
12
Carvalho
19
Lacximicant
24
Amaral
25
Bacher
44
Boma
55
Parente
10
Holsgrove
7
Lominadze
22
Carvalho
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | |
Afonso | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ceitil | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Tavares | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (67.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Armendariz | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Cavaleiro | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Vita | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Canizares | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 | Ouattara | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Fontes | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Domingos | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Bebeto | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (57.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Marques | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Medina | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 60 | Maviram | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (65.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | López | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Sithole | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (69.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 48 | Manso | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (74.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Hodge | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 | Augusto | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (38.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (62.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |
Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (42.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | |
Ferreira | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | |
Marques | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Turk | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Andrade | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Israelov | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Pizzi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 | |
Carreiro | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (46.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 | |
Guitane | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Robles | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (43.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Begraoui | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Carvalho | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (75.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Lacximicant | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (80.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Amaral | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (62.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Bacher | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (65.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Boma | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 55 | Parente | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Holsgrove | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (78.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Lominadze | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (70.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Carvalho | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (47.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Tondela - Estoril
Team Tondela currently is on lower place in table (17 position). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 0 points.
In 3 matches scored 0 goals, an average of 0.00 goals per game. 0 games ended up winning, 0 draws. 3 defeits. In 66.67% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 66.67% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Tondela has not lost the goal. In 0 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.00 per game
Team Estoril currently is on lower place in table (16 position). Form team looks like this: In the last 5 matches (league + cup) gain 1 points. The best players Estoril in Liga ZON Sagres, who scored the most goals for the club: Rafik Guitane 1 goals, Parente 1 goals. Players with the most assists: , Salgueiro Costa Pessoa Carvalho 1 assists.
Played 2 matches this season. Won 0 matches 1 ended in a draw. 1 were defeated. In 50.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Estoril has not lost the goal. In 2 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.50 per match
Direct matches: usually ended with winning of Estoril. Balace of both teams games are: 1 won Tondela, 8 wins Estoril, 2 draws. In 5 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5). On the other hand, 8 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 5 matches the both teams have shot at least one goal.
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats check this site
If you want to check league table and stats go to this site




Liga ZON Sagres
2