Toulouse vs Amiens
Possession
- Toulouse 60%
- Amiens 40%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Haug
11
Vignolo
9
Silva
10
Gboho
3
McKenzie
4
Koumbassa
2
Nicolaisen
5
Kamanzi
6
Yepes
7
Doennum
8
Sauer
1
Sauvage
10
Kandil
9
Lutin
4
Roussillon
6
Kaiboue
3
Loe
2
Chabane
7
Hamache
8
Fofana
5
Nduquidi
11
Leautey
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Piernas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Russell-Rowe | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Garondo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Massa | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Restes | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Vossah | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Diop | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | |
Sidibe | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Faty | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Haug | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Vignolo | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (79.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Silva | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gboho | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (76.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
McKenzie | 0 | 0 | 94.00 (96.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Koumbassa | 0 | 0 | 88.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Nicolaisen | 0 | 0 | 86.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Kamanzi | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Yepes | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (90.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Doennum | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Sauer | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | |
Monconduit | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Averlant | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Dimi | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Alexandre | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Bakayoko | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Louis | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (58.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Rafii | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Daf | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Sauvage | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Kandil | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Lutin | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Roussillon | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Kaiboue | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Loe | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Chabane | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Hamache | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Nduquidi | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Leautey | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




FA Cup
1