Westerlo vs Sporting Charleroi
Possession
- Westerlo 53%
- Sporting Charleroi 47%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
99
Jungdal
90
JuliÃ
22
Reynolds
40
Bayram
33
Neustaedter
4
Lapage
34
Haspolat
46
Piedfort
38
Saito
13
Sakamoto
77
Alcócer
30
Kone
21
Scheidler
24
Nzita
95
Keita
4
Ousou
3
Kerkhof
5
Camara
22
Titraoui
10
Guiagon
14
Pflucke
17
Bernier
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Nsiala-Makengo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Sydorchuk | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Patrão | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Bohamdi-Kamoni | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Smekens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Mbamba-Muanda | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Ourega | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Gouré | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Langendonck | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | |
Keybus | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | |
Jungdal | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 90 | Julià | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (50.00%) | 7.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Reynolds | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | |
Bayram | 0 | 0 | 75.00 (93.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | |
Neustaedter | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (97.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Lapage | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Haspolat | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 46 | Piedfort | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 38 | Saito | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Sakamoto | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Alcócer | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Romsaas | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (70.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Szymczak | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Gaudin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Colassin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Blum | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Boukamir | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | Khalifi | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 55 | Delavalée | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56 | Boukamir | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Kone | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Scheidler | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Nzita | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 95 | Keita | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Ousou | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Kerkhof | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Camara | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Titraoui | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Guiagon | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (95.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Pflucke | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Bernier | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |




Jupiler League
2