Westerlo vs St.Truiden
Possession
- Westerlo 50%
- St.Truiden 50%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
99
Jungdal
39
Keybus
22
Reynolds
40
Bayram
4
Lapage
28
Ourega
34
Haspolat
46
Piedfort
7
Sayyad
13
Sakamoto
77
Alcócer
16
Kokubo
42
Goto
18
Dewaest
26
Musliu
5
Taniguchi
3
Hata
8
Sissako
6
Yamamoto
10
Sebaoui
13
Ito
60
Vanwesemael
First squad
Substitutes
8 Sydorchuk
84'
10 Patrão
46'
11 Bohamdi-Kamoni
74'
17 Smekens
29 Gouré
66'
30 Langendonck
33 Neustaedter
90 JuliÃ
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Nsiala-Makengo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Sydorchuk | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Patrão | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Bohamdi-Kamoni | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Smekens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Gouré | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Langendonck | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | |
Neustaedter | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 | Julià | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | |
Jungdal | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | |
Keybus | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Reynolds | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (77.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | |
Bayram | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Lapage | 0 | 0 | 84.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Ourega | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Haspolat | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 46 | Piedfort | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Sayyad | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (74.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Sakamoto | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Alcócer | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | |
Soh | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Pupo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Merlen | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Lendfers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Janssens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Pupe | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Diriken | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | Matsuzawa | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Diouf | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Kokubo | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (61.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | Goto | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | |
Dewaest | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Musliu | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Taniguchi | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Hata | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Sissako | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (95.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Yamamoto | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (75.00%) | 5.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Sebaoui | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (75.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Ito | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (89.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 60 | Vanwesemael | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
0