Yverdon vs Xamax
Possession
- Yverdon 48%
- Xamax 52%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Enzler
7
Kanouté
32
Sauthier
24
Gnakpa
25
Pos
18
Kongsro
26
Golliard
12
Pennarossa
8
Chappuis
27
Neelakandan
44
Pasche
27
Omeragic
9
Demhasaj
20
Kone
3
Fontana
21
Bergsma
15
Epitaux
16
Seydoux
81
Mendes
4
Abedini
99
Mulaj
11
Seghir
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |
Tijani | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Doumbia | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Sorgic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Marchesano | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Taveira | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | |
Sessolo | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | TaÅŸar | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | Bittarelli | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Enzler | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Kanouté | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (77.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | Sauthier | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Gnakpa | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Pos | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Kongsro | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Golliard | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (74.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Pennarossa | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Chappuis | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Neelakandan | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (81.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Pasche | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (75.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Sidibé | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Hajrulahu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Facchinetti | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Hautier | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Krasniqi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Schaller | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 | Azemi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 | Ferrier | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 94 | Hottiger | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Omeragic | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Demhasaj | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (62.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Kone | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (62.00%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Fontana | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Bergsma | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Epitaux | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Seydoux | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 81 | Mendes | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (84.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Abedini | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | Mulaj | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (77.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Seghir | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Challenge League
2