Lopes vs Brian Plat - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
75
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
4
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Lopes
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres EXQI league
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Brian Plat
Change league: All leagues EXQI league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Hattricks
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lopes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 581' 4 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 9 93 71% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 60% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 3 0 0 0 433' 3 0 2 1 0 5 0 0 7 88 72% 2
2024/2025   30 0 0 2 3423' 30 0 10 5 0 10 3 0 41 601 66% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 29 0 0 2 3333' 29 0 10 4 0 9 2 0 40 584 66% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sintra Football 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17 82% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 3 2170' 16 0 12 3 0 4 0 0 14 154 52% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 10 0 0 3 1360' 10 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 6 0 0 0 810' 6 0 5 2 0 4 0 0 14 154 52% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Brian Plat
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 5 4 0 2923' 31 0 2 3 0 19 10 0 16 1751 86% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 30 4 4 0 2833' 30 0 2 3 0 19 10 0 16 1751 86% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Kortrijk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 0 3361' 29 0 10 6 1 7 2 0 15 874 76% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 29 0 0 0 3361' 29 0 10 6 1 7 2 0 15 874 76% 2
2023/2024   21 0 0 0 2097' 21 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 9 731 65% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 92% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 21 0 0 0 2097' 21 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 9 707 64% 1
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 2939' 26 7 3 6 0 5 2 29 17 527 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 29 0 0 0 2939' 26 7 3 6 0 5 2 29 17 527 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   20 0 0 0 1849' 17 3 2 4 0 7 2 18 20 1169 86% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 20 0 0 0 1849' 17 3 2 4 0 7 2 18 20 1169 86% 1
2020/2021   31 1 0 0 2833' 20 7 8 4 0 4 2 13 12 770 88% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Volendam 1 0 0 0 66' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 24 96% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 29 1 0 0 2597' 19 6 7 3 0 4 2 12 11 746 87% 0
2019/2020   25 446' 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 25 446' 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2