Lovelace vs Casper de Norre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
50
Midfield
England England
Player profile
24
Midfield
175 cm
70 kg
29 years (1997-02-07)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Casper de Norre
Change league: All leagues Championship Carabao Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lovelace
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 69% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 132' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 14 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 1 0 0 0 132' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 14 79% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Casper de Norre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 4 4154' 31 0 19 5 0 21 4 0 16 1020 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 30 1 0 4 4064' 30 0 19 5 0 21 4 0 16 1001 83% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 89% 0
Club Friendlies Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   48 4 0 5 6517' 48 0 29 6 0 33 8 0 15 1602 82% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 1 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 3 1 0 1 419' 3 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 112 87% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 44 3 0 4 5925' 44 0 26 5 0 30 7 0 11 1440 82% 1
2023/2024   22 1 0 1 2594' 22 0 8 3 0 13 4 0 13 1183 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 22 1 0 1 2594' 22 0 8 3 0 13 4 0 13 1183 80% 0
2022/2023   34 5 0 4 3138' 34 1 0 1 0 19 11 19 14 1526 84% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 34 4 0 4 3138' 34 1 0 1 0 19 11 19 14 1526 84% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 3 0 4 3228' 32 5 0 5 0 19 8 18 16 1296 81% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 32 2 0 4 3228' 32 5 0 5 0 19 8 18 16 1296 81% 1
2020/2021   30 1 0 3 2200' 23 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 24 1 0 3 2110' 22 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 0 0 0 2196' 14 7 4 2 0 1 0 7 1 79 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 2 228' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 27 0 0 0 1531' 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 6 0 0 0 437' 3 2 0 2 0 1 0 7 1 79 80% 1
2018/2019   42 3 0 1 3581' 29 7 6 1 0 2 2 1 3 29 66% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 3 29 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 0 1023' 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 19 2 0 1 1975' 18 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 3 1 0 0 347' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 1 3877' 32 9 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 37 0 0 1 3764' 32 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 281' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Geel 2 0 0 0 281' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 127' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 8 127' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2