Lüthi vs Dejan Sorgic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
99
Forward
177 cm
70 kg
36 years (1989-09-15)
Serbia Serbia
Statistics of current season Lüthi
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Erste Liga Promotion Europa League Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dejan Sorgic
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lüthi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 12 0 1 1300' 9 0 7 2 0 14 7 0 5 142 69% 3
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona 9 4 0 1 1300' 9 0 7 2 0 14 7 0 5 142 69% 3
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dejan Sorgic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 8 0 0 1999' 14 0 9 2 0 23 14 0 18 244 81% 4
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 13 7 0 0 1783' 13 0 8 2 0 23 14 0 18 244 81% 4
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 1 1 0 0 216' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 6 0 2 2906' 19 0 18 4 0 30 10 0 18 263 79% 5
Cup Cup Cup Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 19 6 0 2 2906' 19 0 18 4 0 30 10 0 18 263 79% 5
2023/2024   36 20 0 6 5080' 36 0 24 4 0 11 2 0 6 51 0% 3
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 4 0 0 264' 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 12 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Sion 34 16 0 6 4816' 34 0 23 3 0 9 0 0 4 39 0% 3
2022/2023   25 9 0 0 2966' 15 14 9 0 0 26 16 20 15 275 77% 7
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 1 0 0 109' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 24 8 0 0 2857' 15 14 8 0 0 26 16 20 15 275 77% 7
2021/2022   35 9 1 0 4258' 26 18 9 5 0 25 18 22 35 386 79% 9
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 30 7 1 0 3451' 21 13 9 4 0 25 18 22 35 386 79% 9
Playoff Luzern 2 0 0 0 288' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 2 0 0 519' 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   36 13 1 3 4219' 31 17 3 3 0 31 22 27 36 471 81% 8
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 3 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 31 13 1 3 3896' 28 16 3 3 0 31 22 27 36 471 81% 8
2019/2020   21 3 1 1 1797' 6 5 12 0 0 10 6 6 7 77 79% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 19 2 0 1 1523' 4 4 12 0 0 10 6 6 7 77 79% 1
Super League Super League Super League Thun 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 1 0 0 0 184' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 18 2 5 4100' 34 10 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 4 3 0 0 457' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 33 15 2 5 3643' 31 9 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 8 0 0 3953' 27 17 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 28 7 0 0 3704' 25 16 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 1 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 15 0 0 3532' 24 10 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 36 15 0 0 3532' 24 10 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 2 0 0 71' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Schaffhausen 18 2 0 0 71' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 168' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 3 168' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 3 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   10 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 10 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2