Luca Zuffi vs Arigoni - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
180 cm
70 kg
36 years (1990-03-27)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
34
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Images
Statistics of current season Luca Zuffi
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League U19 Elite Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arigoni
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies Leagues Cup Major League Soccer
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Luca Zuffi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 1 0 2870' 26 0 8 4 0 6 4 0 5 891 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 24 1 1 0 2690' 24 0 8 4 0 6 4 0 5 891 87% 0
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 3 3 1 3367' 27 0 13 1 0 14 5 0 8 924 88% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 27 3 3 1 3367' 27 0 13 1 0 14 5 0 8 924 88% 1
2023/2024   30 2 0 3 3033' 30 0 6 2 0 12 5 0 20 1077 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 29 2 0 3 2943' 29 0 6 2 0 12 5 0 20 1077 74% 0
2022/2023   30 2 0 1 1842' 7 4 13 1 0 2 1 6 7 247 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 28 1 0 1 1748' 7 4 12 1 0 2 1 6 7 247 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 1 0 0 94' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 1 0 2 3050' 26 8 3 0 0 7 3 14 13 767 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 30 1 0 2 3050' 26 8 3 0 0 7 3 14 13 767 85% 0
2020/2021   26 0 0 1 2183' 14 7 7 2 0 3 1 4 6 418 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 25 0 0 1 2183' 14 7 7 2 0 3 1 4 6 418 85% 0
2019/2020   32 5 1 4 3391' 24 12 5 2 0 3 2 2 3 126 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 1 0 2 415' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 6 1 0 0 674' 5 3 0 1 0 3 2 2 3 126 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 21 3 1 2 2147' 14 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 8 3 10 4603' 39 9 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 4 1 1 0 462' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 35 7 2 6 3525' 29 7 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 4 0 0 4 436' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 4 0 0 3818' 38 5 1 2 0 4 2 5 4 220 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 8 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 4 2 5 4 220 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 31 3 0 0 3008' 29 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 6 0 0 3908' 33 5 8 2 0 4 4 3 0 185 89% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 32 5 0 0 2844' 26 2 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 4 0 0 0 450' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 6 1 0 0 614' 3 2 3 0 0 4 4 3 0 185 89% 0
2015/2016   52 7 0 1 4211' 37 3 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 1 0 0 77' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 0 0 0 102' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 36 4 0 0 3155' 28 2 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 10 2 0 1 877' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   45 5 0 2 3600' 32 5 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 31 5 0 0 2705' 25 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Switzerland 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 8 0 0 2 805' 6 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   41 7 0 0 3648' 30 9 3 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 10 3 0 0 471' 3 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 28 3 0 0 2914' 26 6 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 3 1 0 0 263' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 1 0 0 2571' 19 5 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 26 1 0 0 2571' 19 5 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 24 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   20 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 20 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   20 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 20 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 13 4 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arigoni
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 1 620' 6 0 1 4 1 10 2 0 7 204 66% 0
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 24 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 5 0 0 1 530' 5 0 1 4 1 8 2 0 6 174 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lugano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 1 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 15 73% 0
2023/2024   20 0 0 1 2538' 20 0 12 1 0 13 2 0 16 576 63% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lugano 2 291' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 13 0 0 0 1663' 13 0 8 1 0 10 1 0 13 443 58% 2
Europa Conference League Lugano 5 0 0 1 584' 5 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 3 133 80% 2
2022/2023   5 1 0 1 537' 5 0 1 1 0 5 1 0 1 225 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 1 177' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 4 1 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 1 225 86% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2