Marcus Antonsson vs Lucas Haegg - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Forward
183 cm
80 kg
35 years (1991-05-08)
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
7
Midfield
186 cm
69 kg
31 years (1994-07-11)
Sweden Sweden
Images
Statistics of current season Marcus Antonsson
Change league: All leagues Cup Superettan Friendlies Allsvenskan Cup 1 Allsvenskan qualification Eliteserien The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lucas Haegg
Change league: All leagues Cup Superettan Allsvenskan Friendlies The Atlantic Cup Allsvenskan qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcus Antonsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 6 0 2 2045' 20 0 3 1 0 32 13 0 14 309 42% 9
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 3 270' 3 0 0 4 1 0 4 48 0% 0
Superettan Superettan Superettan IFK Vaernamo 7 1 0 0 719' 7 0 1 0 0 9 1 0 4 91 0% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies IFK Vaernamo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan IFK Vaernamo 10 4 0 2 1056' 10 0 2 1 0 19 11 0 6 170 77% 4
2024/2025   4 7 1 1 548' 4 0 3 0 0 28 15 0 9 151 79% 4
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western Sydney Wanderers FC 4 7 1 1 548' 4 0 3 0 0 28 15 0 9 151 79% 4
2023/2024   18 4 1 3 2384' 18 0 11 0 0 48 17 0 12 251 73% 4
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western Sydney Wanderers FC 18 4 1 3 2384' 18 0 11 0 0 48 17 0 12 251 73% 4
2022/2023   16 7 3 0 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 9 6 0 5 78 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Adalh 16 6 2 0 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 9 6 0 5 78 64% 0
2021/2022   3 2 0 0 442' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 3 2 0 0 442' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   17 3 0 0 1427' 7 5 6 1 0 5 1 5 9 29 66% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 15 1 0 0 1158' 7 4 4 0 0 5 1 5 9 29 66% 2
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 2 2 0 0 269' 0 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 8 1 2 1508' 8 5 6 0 0 9 4 0 0 38 63% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 10 5 0 2 1121' 7 4 3 0 0 9 4 0 0 38 63% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 4 0 0 0 387' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 8 0 2 4071' 24 17 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackburn 36 7 0 2 3734' 22 16 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Blackburn 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackburn 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackburn 2 1 0 0 217' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 3 0 0 2161' 10 5 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Leeds 5 2 0 0 454' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leeds 32 1 0 0 1527' 6 3 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leeds 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 2 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lucas Haegg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 2 4052' 31 0 17 4 0 34 10 0 54 902 45% 3
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 3 0 0 0 356' 3 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 1 116 0% 0
Superettan Superettan Superettan IFK Vaernamo 7 0 0 1 719' 7 0 1 1 0 8 1 0 13 260 0% 0
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan IFK Vaernamo 20 1 0 1 2887' 20 0 15 2 0 21 7 0 40 526 78% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies IFK Vaernamo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
The Atlantic Cup IFK Vaernamo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19 0% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 8 10 24 350 69% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Vejle Boldklub 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation VVV-Venlo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 2 0 3 55 71% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 12 6 10 21 295 69% 1
2021/2022   16 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 14 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Vejle Boldklub 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2