Ludovit Reis vs Ito - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
13
Midfield
Japan Japan
Statistics of current season Ludovit Reis
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Champions League Super Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies Friendlies U-21 EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ito
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies Cup J. League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ludovit Reis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 2 0 0 929' 6 0 6 1 0 10 5 0 4 304 85% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 3 0 0 0 441' 3 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 3 188 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 2 0 0 0 324' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 89 82% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Club Bruges 1 164' 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 27 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Club Bruges 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Club Bruges 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 2 0 3 2452' 20 0 9 5 0 20 10 0 20 1039 87% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 133 95% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 18 2 0 3 2272' 18 0 9 5 0 18 9 0 17 906 86% 4
2023/2024   22 3 0 2 2484' 22 0 8 4 0 29 7 0 11 1094 82% 6
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 22 3 0 2 2484' 22 0 8 4 0 29 7 0 11 1094 82% 6
2022/2023   36 9 0 5 3794' 36 4 4 6 0 32 16 35 33 1536 83% 4
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 33 9 0 5 3390' 33 3 3 5 0 32 16 35 26 1434 82% 3
Promotion/Relegation Hamburger SV 2 0 0 0 240' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 102 85% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 6 0 2 4991' 34 22 5 7 0 27 13 35 26 1324 80% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 33 5 0 2 4090' 28 19 4 5 0 23 9 31 21 1107 81% 3
Promotion/Relegation Hamburger SV 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 2 81 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 5 0 0 0 721' 4 3 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 136 76% 0
2020/2021   30 1 0 1 3657' 26 16 4 7 0 12 1 26 18 801 83% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Osnabrueck 1 58' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 22 91% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Osnabrueck 27 1 0 1 3419' 24 16 3 6 0 9 1 18 15 663 83% 1
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Osnabrueck 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 7 3 116 84% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 1 0 2 2980' 28 4 3 5 0 15 1 45 13 669 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 35 1 0 2 2980' 28 4 3 5 0 15 1 45 13 669 77% 0
2017/2018   21 1 0 1 1515' 11 4 4 4 1 8 4 13 5 312 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 21 1 0 1 1515' 11 4 4 4 1 8 4 13 5 312 77% 0
Statistics Ito
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 10 4 6 4610' 34 0 19 2 0 73 28 0 39 1675 85% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 34 10 4 6 4610' 34 0 19 2 0 73 28 0 39 1675 85% 4
2024/2025   27 2 0 3 3477' 27 0 14 1 0 45 13 0 25 1259 85% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 27 2 0 3 3477' 27 0 14 1 0 45 13 0 25 1259 85% 2
2023/2024   30 7 0 4 4610' 30 0 25 0 0 63 27 0 27 1452 81% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 30 7 0 4 4610' 30 0 25 0 0 63 27 0 27 1452 81% 3

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2