Lukas Klitten vs Arabaci - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
7
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Lukas Klitten
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arabaci
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lukas Klitten
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 7 0 10 3678' 31 0 11 2 0 65 33 0 44 980 78% 7
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 30 6 0 10 3588' 30 0 11 2 0 65 33 0 44 980 78% 7
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hobro 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Hobro 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 4 0 8 5406' 37 0 27 9 0 29 11 0 31 842 39% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 32 4 0 8 5406' 37 0 27 9 0 29 11 0 31 842 39% 3
2023/2024   29 4 0 6 4597' 33 1 20 4 0 6 2 0 3 88 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 29 4 0 6 4597' 33 1 20 4 0 6 2 0 3 88 0% 2
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 1139' 6 1 8 2 0 0 0 9 8 161 83% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 23 0 0 0 839' 4 1 6 2 0 0 0 9 8 161 83% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Silkeborg 4 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Silkeborg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Frosinone 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Frosinone 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 0 0 0 1241' 5 2 9 1 0 0 0 6 9 216 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 19 0 0 0 1241' 5 2 9 1 0 0 0 6 9 216 82% 0
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 1257' 6 7 5 0 0 9 2 18 16 179 77% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 14 0 0 0 1257' 6 7 5 0 0 9 2 18 16 179 77% 4
2018/2019   4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arabaci
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 1 1871' 12 0 12 4 0 27 7 0 23 375 75% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 12 2 0 1 1871' 12 0 12 4 0 27 7 0 23 375 75% 5
2024/2025   21 6 0 1 3296' 21 0 20 4 0 42 9 0 21 383 42% 14
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 21 6 0 1 3296' 21 0 20 4 0 42 9 0 21 383 42% 14
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division FC Roskilde 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division HIK 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2