M. Biondic vs Kerim Mrabti - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Player profile
19
Midfield
175 cm
75 kg
31 years (1994-05-20)
Sweden Sweden
Statistics of current season M. Biondic
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Regionalliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kerim Mrabti
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies Club Friendlies Allsvenskan EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Superettan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics M. Biondic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 10 0 2 1254' 9 0 6 0 0 16 11 0 5 125 67% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 7 3 0 2 1074' 7 0 6 0 0 16 11 0 5 125 67% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Trier 2 7 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Trier 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Oberliga Eintracht Trier 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kerim Mrabti
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 5 0 3 3652' 27 0 17 4 0 27 10 0 16 790 82% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 25 5 0 3 3472' 25 0 17 4 0 27 10 0 16 790 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 2 1 3 4430' 32 0 21 6 0 29 9 0 23 1083 82% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 32 2 1 3 4430' 32 0 21 6 0 29 9 0 23 1083 82% 4
2023/2024   41 8 1 7 5084' 41 0 17 5 0 64 28 0 30 1360 72% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 40 8 1 7 4964' 40 0 17 4 0 64 28 0 30 1327 74% 4
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup KV Mechelen 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0% 0
2022/2023   13 3 0 2 1462' 10 6 2 3 0 1 0 8 6 249 82% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 13 1 0 2 1462' 10 6 2 3 0 1 0 8 6 249 82% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 10 2 6 4878' 35 21 1 4 0 36 17 34 36 1047 76% 7
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Sweden 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 36 10 2 6 4878' 35 21 1 4 0 36 17 34 36 1047 76% 7
2020/2021   39 8 1 5 5242' 37 24 1 3 0 7 2 8 12 305 79% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 36 7 1 5 4929' 35 23 0 3 0 7 2 8 12 305 79% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 3 1 0 0 313' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 2 1 1 2469' 14 14 3 3 0 14 6 16 12 209 77% 6
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 18 2 1 1 2149' 12 12 3 3 0 13 6 15 11 196 78% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 2 0 0 0 320' 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 13 62% 0
2018/2019   20 1 0 1 1458' 8 4 6 0 0 10 5 11 9 170 74% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 18 1 0 1 1248' 6 4 6 0 0 10 5 11 9 170 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Djurgaarden 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 3 0 0 340' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Djurgaarden 3 3 0 0 340' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Djurgaarden 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sweden U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sirius 2 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2