M. Elimbi Gilbert vs Bas Kuipers - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Player profile
25
Defence
180 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-08-17)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season M. Elimbi Gilbert
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bas Kuipers
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Liga ZON Sagres KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics M. Elimbi Gilbert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 0 2702' 29 0 2 7 0 14 2 0 8 1208 85% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 29 0 0 0 2702' 29 0 2 7 0 14 2 0 8 1208 85% 2
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 1059' 9 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 242 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 41 90% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 5 0 0 0 627' 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 201 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 0 0 0 3006' 29 0 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 27 0 0 0 2796' 27 0 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Torreense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Bas Kuipers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2320' 20 0 8 3 0 17 6 0 20 553 83% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 2 0 2 58 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 17 1 0 2 1958' 17 0 6 3 0 9 2 0 15 429 83% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 66 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 4 0 3 3366' 26 0 14 2 1 18 4 0 22 976 79% 7
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 50 68% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 22 3 0 3 2915' 22 0 13 2 1 15 3 0 21 782 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 74% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 63% 1
2023/2024   37 5 0 5 3613' 37 0 3 7 0 46 22 0 37 1215 73% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 35 5 0 4 3433' 35 0 3 6 0 44 22 0 36 1135 72% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 80 85% 0
2022/2023   25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
2021/2022   32 0 0 2 3172' 30 4 2 5 0 8 4 22 25 933 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 49 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 30 0 0 2 2992' 28 4 2 5 0 7 3 19 24 884 75% 3
2020/2021   37 5 0 4 3653' 37 4 0 4 0 24 8 30 36 1138 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 3 4 77 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 36 5 0 4 3563' 36 4 0 4 0 22 8 27 32 1061 75% 3
2019/2020   30 0 0 1 2983' 30 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 29 0 0 1 2847' 29 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 823' 8 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 17 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
2015/2016   26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2916' 31 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 31 0 0 0 2646' 28 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2