MacLeod vs Alfons Amade - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Midfield
England England
Player profile
14
Midfield
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season MacLeod
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup 1. Division Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alfons Amade
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup 1. Division Promotion/Relegation Scottish Communities League Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics MacLeod
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 3 1 0 1397' 9 0 9 4 0 13 4 0 9 263 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 9 2 0 0 1397' 9 0 9 4 0 13 4 0 9 263 0% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   2 1 0 2 313' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Southampton U21 1 0 0 1 159' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Norwich City U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National League Cup Southampton U21 1 1 0 1 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 842' 5 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Division Forfar 5 0 0 0 842' 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 319' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 39 72% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 2 0 0 0 319' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 39 72% 2
Statistics Alfons Amade
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 1 4519' 32 0 23 4 0 7 1 0 22 807 7% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 17 0 0 1 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 6 1 0 20 724 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 35 77% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 293' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mozambique 8 1 0 0 1080' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mozambique 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 87% 0
2024/2025   9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Septemvri Sofia 9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
2021/2022   19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
2020/2021   2 4 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
2019/2020   15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig 15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 2 82' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2