Magnus Westergaard vs Luc Mares - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
14
Midfield
29 years (1996-10-03)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Magnus Westergaard
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy League 1 FA Cup Carabao Cup Eliteserien Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Luc Mares
Change league: All leagues Cup Friendlies Eliteserien 1. Division Promotion/Relegation
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Magnus Westergaard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 1 2453' 20 0 9 3 0 18 3 0 19 503 78% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wycombe 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 28 68% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wycombe 4 0 0 0 560' 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 8 118 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wycombe 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Wycombe 3 1 0 0 346' 3 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 81 80% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Vaalerenga 9 0 0 1 1187' 9 0 5 2 0 10 2 0 8 276 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wycombe 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Vaalerenga 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 2 0 3 1946' 15 0 8 6 1 22 5 0 27 382 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wycombe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 47% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 15 2 0 3 1946' 15 0 8 5 1 21 5 0 26 354 81% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wycombe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 13 69% 0
2023/2024   12 2 0 2 1557' 12 0 8 1 0 16 6 0 22 361 77% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 12 2 0 2 1557' 12 0 8 1 0 16 6 0 22 361 77% 1
2022/2023   31 1 0 0 3256' 19 10 13 5 0 25 13 29 28 465 75% 5
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Viborg 2 0 0 0 212' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 15 0 0 0 1827' 13 8 2 4 0 12 5 23 13 241 75% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 14 1 0 0 1217' 5 1 10 1 0 13 8 6 15 224 75% 3
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   2 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 4 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Hvidovre 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 1 1567' 4 3 15 1 0 3 1 5 1 105 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 27 0 0 1 1567' 4 3 15 1 0 3 1 5 1 105 79% 0
2018/2019   2 1 0 0 149' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 149' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 2 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Luc Mares
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   33 0 0 2 3054' 33 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Start 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Start 30 0 0 2 2784' 30 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Start 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 0 3488' 37 2 0 7 0 12 8 24 18 1357 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup MVV Maastricht 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 80 88% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 36 2 0 0 3368' 36 2 0 7 0 11 8 24 18 1277 81% 0
2019/2020   28 3 0 0 2646' 25 2 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 28 3 0 0 2646' 25 2 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 3 0 0 3410' 34 3 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 36 3 0 0 3410' 34 3 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   20 0 0 0 2238' 19 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 18 0 0 0 2072' 18 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 1 0 0 2212' 22 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 37 1 0 0 2212' 22 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 0 0 0 2928' 28 4 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 33 0 0 0 2928' 28 4 2 5 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2