Maher vs Damjan Bohar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
Slovenia Slovenia
Player profile
39
Midfield
172 cm
69 kg
34 years (1991-10-18)
Slovenia Slovenia
Statistics of current season Maher
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Cup PrvaLiga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Damjan Bohar
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Maher
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 2 0 2 745' 7 0 2 3 0 5 2 0 12 385 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Nk Brinje Grosuplje 5 2 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 5 248 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aluminij 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nk Brinje Grosuplje 0 0 1 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Aluminij 2 0 0 0 295' 2 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 7 137 0% 0
2024/2025   2 1 0 1 251' 2 0 1 6 0 3 1 0 4 53 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aluminij 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Aluminij 1 1 0 1 161' 1 0 1 6 0 3 1 0 4 53 0% 0
2023/2024   2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division NK Bistrica 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Damjan Bohar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 461' 3 0 3 0 0 5 1 0 4 46 0% 2
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 3 0 0 0 461' 3 0 3 0 0 5 1 0 4 46 0% 2
Europa Conference League Koper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 12 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Koper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 12 0% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 773' 5 0 5 0 0 13 5 0 6 118 75% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 5 1 0 0 773' 5 0 5 0 0 13 5 0 6 118 75% 2
2022/2023   29 3 0 5 3346' 22 16 4 0 0 33 18 7 15 486 76% 5
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 29 3 0 5 3346' 22 16 4 0 0 33 18 7 15 486 76% 5
2021/2022   6 4 2 0 426' 2 2 2 0 0 12 7 4 13 218 73% 8
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovenia 6 0 0 0 426' 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 25 84% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 4 2 0 ' 0 0 10 6 4 12 193 72% 8
2020/2021   10 9 2 4 1186' 9 4 1 1 0 11 8 2 7 211 80% 4
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovenia 6 1 0 2 646' 5 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 66 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 4 1 0 2 540' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 7 2 0 ' 0 0 9 7 1 4 145 81% 4
2019/2020   37 16 1 5 3750' 32 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 36 15 1 5 3660' 31 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 10 0 6 4673' 30 22 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 36 10 0 6 4673' 30 22 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   33 5 0 0 3883' 23 16 8 2 0 11 3 8 15 208 82% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maribor 10 1 0 0 1446' 9 7 1 2 0 11 3 8 15 208 82% 2
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 23 4 0 0 2437' 14 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 1 0 0 2683' 13 11 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maribor 5 0 0 0 530' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovenia 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 24 1 0 0 2153' 10 8 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 2 0 0 233' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 36 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maribor 2 0 0 0 143' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 12 0 0 974' 4 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 34 7 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maribor 12 3 0 0 974' 4 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maribor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Slovenia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   46 7 0 0 1016' 5 5 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maribor 7 0 0 0 671' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 33 7 0 0 180' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maribor 6 0 0 0 165' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   42 9 0 0 293' 0 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 34 9 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Maribor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Mura 7 0 0 0 293' 0 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   36 5 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 36 5 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2