Thomas Henry vs Mai Traore - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
192 cm
87 kg
31 years (1994-09-20)
France France
Player profile
24
Forward
DR Congo DR Congo
Images
Statistics of current season Thomas Henry
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mai Traore
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League Cup Eliteserien Superettan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Henry
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 3 1 2 2072' 17 0 8 7 1 16 7 0 43 291 63% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 17 3 1 2 2072' 17 0 8 7 1 16 7 0 43 291 63% 9
2024/2025   11 2 0 1 1722' 11 0 11 4 0 29 12 0 24 170 56% 2
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 11 2 0 1 1722' 11 0 11 3 0 29 12 0 24 168 55% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Palermo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
2023/2024   2 3 0 0 294' 2 0 2 2 2 14 7 0 5 62 55% 3
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 2 3 0 0 294' 2 0 2 2 2 14 7 0 5 62 55% 3
2022/2023   19 2 0 0 2107' 13 10 3 4 0 9 5 22 14 185 55% 9
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 19 2 0 0 2107' 13 10 3 4 0 9 5 22 14 185 55% 9
2021/2022   39 12 1 3 4097' 27 13 11 8 1 62 29 54 80 518 64% 15
Serie A Serie A Serie A Venezia 33 9 0 3 3691' 23 13 10 6 1 47 24 50 69 422 62% 14
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Venezia 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 4 3 1 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 15 5 4 11 96 74% 1
2020/2021   32 21 5 5 3016' 31 2 1 6 1 5 5 1 9 52 58% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 31 21 5 5 2970' 31 2 0 6 1 5 5 1 9 52 58% 0
2019/2020   30 15 1 0 3094' 27 7 2 7 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oud-Heverlee 29 15 1 0 2993' 27 7 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 101' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 17 0 0 3112' 29 6 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Tubize 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oud-Heverlee 13 6 0 0 1582' 13 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Tubize 15 11 0 0 1440' 15 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   5 4 0 0 611' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 5 0 0 0 611' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 4 0 0 198' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 3 0 0 0 198' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 5 60% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 2 0 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 5 60% 0
2014/2015   1 1 0 0 171' 1 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
National National National Frejus Saint Raphael 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Frejus Saint Raphael 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mai Traore
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   29 8 0 3 2198' 5 3 20 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Viking 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Viking 2 0 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Viking 26 6 0 3 1841' 3 2 19 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   4 163' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Viking 4 163' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2