Nermin Zolotic vs Malis - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Defence
188 cm
74 kg
32 years (1993-07-07)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
47
Defence
Greece Greece
Statistics of current season Nermin Zolotic
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Malis
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa Conference League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nermin Zolotic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 5 3 0 9 862 9% 1
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 9 2 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 8 769 0% 1
Europa Conference League Artsakh 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 88 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Artsakh 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 1 0 1 1887' 20 0 1 6 0 4 3 0 8 922 34% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 7 0 0 0 717' 7 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 373 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 9 1 0 1 810' 9 0 0 2 0 4 3 0 5 549 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 1 0 0 3486' 35 0 4 3 0 8 3 0 37 1444 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 30 1 0 0 2936' 30 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 37 1444 81% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Casa Pia 4 430' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 2895' 26 4 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 26 92% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 30 0 0 0 2729' 25 4 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 26 92% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 2 166' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 1 0 0 416' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Casa Pia 6 0 0 0 416' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 1 1 0 2622' 17 10 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Casa Pia 27 1 1 0 2622' 17 10 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 2055' 20 3 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 24 0 0 0 2055' 20 3 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 2877' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 30 0 0 0 2877' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 2 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Roeselare 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 25 2 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 2 0 0 1618' 15 2 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 20 0 0 0 741' 6 1 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roeselare 9 1 0 0 877' 9 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Roeselare 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   13 0 0 0 538' 0 5 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 13 0 0 0 538' 0 5 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 406' 4 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 12 0 0 0 406' 4 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zeljeznicar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zeljeznicar 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Malis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1306' 13 0 2 4 0 4 0 0 10 468 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Avan Academy 9 0 0 0 946' 9 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 10 468 0% 0
Europa Conference League Avan Academy 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Avan Academy 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 1 0 1 2209' 23 0 2 6 0 3 1 0 11 672 71% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panaitolikos 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 20 1 0 1 1939' 20 0 2 4 0 3 1 0 11 672 71% 0
2022/2023   1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 60 83% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 60 83% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2