Malte Kiilerich Hansen vs Ferraro - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Defence
30 years (1995-10-16)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
88
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Malte Kiilerich Hansen
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League 1. Division Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ferraro
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Malte Kiilerich Hansen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   69 2 0 0 6443' 69 0 3 5 1 23 5 0 37 3282 83% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 25 0 0 0 2413' 25 0 2 3 1 9 3 0 18 1466 86% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 26 1 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 2 0 10 2 0 11 1072 75% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hvidovre 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mjaellby 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Mjaellby 15 0 0 0 1420' 15 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 8 744 87% 0
2024/2025   23 2 0 0 2131' 23 0 1 6 0 9 3 0 12 1268 38% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 19 1 0 0 1771' 19 0 1 6 0 6 2 0 8 1006 48% 1
Cup Cup Cup Mjaellby 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 262 0% 0
2023/2024   31 1 0 0 2926' 31 0 2 2 0 7 0 0 7 852 84% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 10 1 0 0 1036' 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hvidovre 17 0 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 7 852 84% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 3026' 30 1 3 11 1 7 5 22 13 1235 82% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 30 0 0 0 3026' 30 1 3 8 1 7 5 22 13 1235 82% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 3152' 29 6 2 2 0 9 4 16 11 710 69% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 31 0 0 0 3152' 29 6 2 2 0 9 4 16 11 710 69% 1
2019/2020   34 3 0 3 3009' 32 2 0 2 0 13 6 15 10 785 78% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 34 3 0 3 3009' 32 2 0 2 0 13 6 15 10 785 78% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Hvidovre 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Hvidovre 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Broenshoej 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ferraro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 1 0 3 3251' 29 0 8 5 0 30 13 0 20 952 76% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 29 1 0 3 3251' 29 0 8 5 0 30 13 0 20 952 76% 2
2024/2025   37 1 0 5 4849' 37 0 21 1 0 21 8 0 19 1138 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 37 1 0 5 4849' 37 0 21 1 0 21 8 0 19 1138 74% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 1055' 7 0 6 1 0 7 2 0 7 314 65% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league FCV Dender EH 7 0 0 0 1055' 7 0 6 1 0 7 2 0 5 310 66% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RWDM Brussels FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league RWDM Brussels FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2