Manuel Benson vs Dor Micha - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
170 cm
66 kg
29 years (1997-03-28)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
15
Midfield
175 cm
70 kg
34 years (1992-02-10)
Israel Israel
Images
Statistics of current season Manuel Benson
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Cup Championship Ligat-Al Premier Reserve League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dor Micha
Change league: All leagues Cup Ligat-Al Europa Conference League Leumit League European Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Manuel Benson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 2 0 3 2621' 17 0 16 2 0 37 9 0 23 366 87% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Swansea 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 25 92% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 1 169' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 1 0 0 0 146' 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 7 68 87% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 7 1 0 2 1120' 7 0 7 1 0 30 8 0 13 271 87% 1
Premier Reserve League Burnley U21 2 1 0 0 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Angola 5 0 0 0 788' 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Angola 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50% 0
2024/2025   2 1 0 0 297' 2 0 2 1 0 7 2 0 6 64 92% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burnley 2 297' 2 0 2 3 1 0 3 33 91% 1
Championship Championship Championship Burnley 1 0 0 ' 1 0 4 1 0 3 31 94% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 253' 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 4 52 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 4 47 94% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Burnley 1 117' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
2022/2023   41 13 0 3 4013' 17 16 20 3 0 39 19 7 28 585 87% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Burnley 2 0 0 0 330' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Burnley 36 11 0 3 3458' 14 13 19 3 0 39 19 7 28 576 87% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burnley 2 2 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 1 65' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 78% 0
2021/2022   42 6 0 8 4855' 26 21 15 3 0 37 18 7 43 591 78% 11
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 8 1 0 2 960' 5 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 34 5 0 6 3895' 21 16 13 3 0 37 18 7 43 591 78% 11
2020/2021   31 1 0 4 2003' 11 7 10 1 0 15 9 5 17 211 83% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 3 1 0 0 314' 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 5 42 88% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 14 0 0 0 396' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 14 0 0 4 1293' 9 5 4 1 0 14 8 3 12 169 82% 2
2019/2020   26 1 0 2 2162' 10 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 17 0 0 2 1195' 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 4 0 0 0 305' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 5 1 0 0 662' 3 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 6 0 8 2775' 18 5 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 2 0 0 145' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 27 4 0 8 2540' 17 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 0 0 0 1126' 3 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 0 0 0 356' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 20 0 0 0 770' 2 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   37 7 0 1 2844' 18 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lierse 28 3 0 0 1944' 9 9 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lierse 9 4 0 1 900' 9 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 2 0 0 1439' 1 3 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lierse 24 2 0 0 1439' 1 3 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   13 0 0 0 973' 3 2 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Lierse 2 153' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lierse 11 0 0 0 820' 3 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lierse 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dor Micha
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 0 4 3186' 22 0 17 6 0 10 4 0 11 1010 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 158' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 16 2 0 4 2371' 16 0 13 3 0 9 3 0 10 879 87% 0
Europa Conference League Beitar Jerusalem 3 477' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Beitar Jerusalem 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 131 58% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 1 0 11 4173' 31 0 20 5 0 21 6 0 15 1361 67% 3
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 28 1 0 11 3742' 28 0 18 5 0 21 6 0 15 1361 67% 3
Cup Cup Cup Beitar Jerusalem 3 431' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 4 1941' 13 0 10 5 0 12 5 0 5 686 77% 0
Europa Conference League Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 13 2 0 4 1941' 13 0 10 4 0 12 5 0 5 686 77% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 2 0 0 340' 2 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 0 340' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 3692' 23 21 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 31 1 0 0 3631' 23 21 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anorthosis 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   4 3 0 0 325' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 145' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   12 7 0 1 884' 8 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Israel 4 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 1 0 1 805' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 1 0 1 804' 4 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 0 0 1 804' 4 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 6 0 0 1403' 10 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 13 2 0 0 1403' 10 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Israel 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Toto Cup Toto Cup Toto Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   11 4 0 0 845' 2 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 0 0 0 845' 2 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 5 0 0 156' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 0 76' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 0 0 80' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 7 1 0 479' 2 0 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 1 0 0 304' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 175' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Israel U21 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 3 0 0 325' 2 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 0 0 325' 2 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2