Marc Lorenz vs Kai Klefisch - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
182 cm
69 kg
37 years (1988-07-18)
Germany Germany
Player profile
17
Defence
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Marc Lorenz
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 2. Bundesliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kai Klefisch
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 2. Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marc Lorenz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   21 5 3 6 2517' 21 0 9 8 0 30 16 0 20 411 64% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Preußen Muenster 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 33% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Preußen Muenster 16 4 3 6 2021' 16 0 8 7 0 30 16 0 20 402 65% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Preußen Muenster 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Preußen Muenster 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 3 1 9 2794' 20 0 13 3 0 5 0 0 0 44 25% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 19 3 1 9 2629' 19 0 12 3 0 2 0 0 0 30 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Preußen Muenster 1 165' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 14 79% 0
2022/2023   6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Preußen Muenster 6 1 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 3 2586' 11 11 13 3 0 12 5 13 8 266 67% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 4 235' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 7 100% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 27 1 0 3 2351' 11 11 10 3 0 12 5 13 8 259 66% 5
2020/2021   31 0 0 6 3783' 21 18 8 3 0 21 9 27 13 535 65% 4
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 30 0 0 6 3642' 21 18 7 3 0 21 9 27 13 535 65% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 141' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 2 0 7 3601' 26 12 6 5 0 36 9 27 19 339 59% 6
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 3 284' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 30 2 0 7 3317' 24 12 5 5 0 36 9 27 19 339 59% 6
2018/2019   33 4 1 0 3493' 30 8 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Karlsruher SC 32 4 1 0 3493' 30 8 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 0 0 0 3268' 21 11 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Karlsruher SC 2 0 0 0 35' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Karlsruher SC 37 0 0 0 3113' 20 11 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 2 1 0 2784' 22 10 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wehen 35 2 1 0 2784' 22 10 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 2 0 0 1329' 0 14 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wehen 36 2 0 0 1329' 0 14 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 1 0 0 1233' 0 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Arminia Bielefeld 5 344' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld 28 1 0 0 889' 0 4 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 3 0 3 2526' 17 6 8 6 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld 29 3 0 3 2526' 17 6 8 6 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   22 0 0 0 499' 0 0 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld 22 0 0 0 499' 0 0 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kai Klefisch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 0 3164' 32 0 4 5 0 21 3 0 36 1841 89% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Darmstadt 3 346' 3 0 1 5 0 0 5 176 91% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 28 1 0 0 2638' 28 0 2 5 0 16 3 0 31 1665 89% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Darmstadt 1 180' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 1 3244' 27 0 11 4 0 29 5 0 33 1417 89% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 23 2 0 1 2944' 24 0 11 3 0 26 4 0 28 1248 90% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Darmstadt 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 169 88% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 1 3289' 26 0 14 7 1 18 4 0 26 1431 81% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 24 1 0 1 2986' 24 0 12 7 1 16 3 0 26 1324 80% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 2 303' 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 107 97% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 1 1629' 11 6 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 175 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 1 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 16 1 0 1 1571' 11 6 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 175 86% 0
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 3385' 32 5 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 33 1 0 0 3265' 31 5 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 2 0 0 3400' 33 3 3 12 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 36 2 0 0 3400' 33 3 3 12 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 2 0 0 2489' 14 6 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 33 2 0 0 2489' 14 6 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2