Marc Navarro vs David Abramowicz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
188 cm
79 kg
30 years (1995-07-02)
Spain Spain
Player profile
33
Midfield
185 cm
75 kg
34 years (1991-05-16)
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Marc Navarro
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies NASL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Abramowicz
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marc Navarro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 3 0 4 2824' 25 0 8 5 0 26 6 0 15 632 68% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 22 2 0 4 2387' 22 0 6 4 0 26 6 0 15 632 68% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 3 0 8 2801' 28 0 3 5 1 23 7 0 7 566 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 27 2 0 8 2681' 27 0 3 3 1 23 7 0 7 566 0% 1
2023/2024   4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   24 0 0 1 712' 4 0 4 1 0 5 2 2 2 114 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 34 62% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 22 0 0 1 502' 2 0 4 1 0 4 1 1 2 80 69% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Watford 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 464' 3 2 1 1 0 5 0 6 0 41 71% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 19 0 0 0 464' 3 2 1 1 0 5 0 6 0 39 72% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 1 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2018/2019   12 0 0 0 631' 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 24 83% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Watford 2 0 0 0 287' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 7 0 0 0 264' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 19 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 3 80' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 80% 0
2017/2018   31 1 0 2 2116' 14 4 9 3 0 18 5 12 8 286 74% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 27 1 0 0 1677' 10 3 9 3 0 18 5 12 8 286 74% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 4 0 0 2 439' 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   15 5 0 1 1215' 10 3 2 0 0 16 3 5 12 280 75% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 15 2 0 1 1215' 10 3 2 0 0 16 3 5 12 280 75% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Espanyol B 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Espanyol B 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Espanyol B 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Abramowicz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 1 1014' 9 0 4 4 0 6 2 0 8 174 79% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 8 1 0 1 878' 8 0 3 2 0 6 2 0 8 174 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 1 0 4 3122' 33 0 2 9 0 25 10 0 34 586 67% 3
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 29 1 0 4 2702' 29 0 2 8 0 25 10 0 34 586 67% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 2 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 39 12 0 36 1136 71% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 34 2 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 39 12 0 36 1136 71% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 4 0 1 2986' 32 1 0 6 0 5 3 6 11 170 72% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 4 0 1 2866' 31 1 0 6 0 5 3 6 11 170 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 4 0 4 3129' 34 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 34 4 0 4 3129' 34 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   15 1 0 2 1181' 9 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 14 0 0 2 1061' 8 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Katowice 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2