Marcin Listkowski vs Denis Ventura - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
28 years (1998-02-10)
Poland Poland
Player profile
25
Midfield
30 years (1995-08-01)
Slovakia Slovakia
Images
Statistics of current season Marcin Listkowski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Denis Ventura
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcin Listkowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 2 479' 4 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 5 170 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 4 0 0 2 479' 4 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 5 170 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zaglebie Lubin ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 821' 6 0 5 1 0 7 0 0 18 191 74% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 0 0 0 441' 3 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 12 132 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 5 35 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 24 83% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 373' 3 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 7 134 74% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Lecco 3 0 0 0 373' 3 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 7 131 73% 1
2022/2023   33 1 0 0 2287' 11 9 9 3 0 12 8 12 16 250 74% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 18 378' 0 0 5 1 0 2 1 22 68% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 15 1 0 0 1909' 11 9 4 3 0 11 8 10 15 228 75% 0
2021/2022   37 3 0 1 2667' 10 10 14 4 0 8 3 16 13 127 72% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 2 1 0 0 329' 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 19 63% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Lecce 35 2 0 1 2338' 8 8 14 3 0 7 3 14 12 108 74% 2
2020/2021   22 0 0 2 1721' 7 6 10 3 0 6 1 9 17 204 80% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Lecce 21 0 0 2 1654' 7 6 9 3 0 6 1 9 17 204 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 2 0 3 3607' 23 13 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 36 2 0 3 3607' 23 13 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   5 3 0 0 605' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 2 138' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 0 467' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 2111' 7 7 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 28 0 0 0 2081' 7 7 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pogon Szczecin 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 0 0 0 2169' 11 8 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 29 0 0 0 1996' 10 8 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pogon Szczecin 2 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 2705' 12 12 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 27 0 0 0 2705' 12 12 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 142' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 3 142' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Denis Ventura
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 6 0 5 2842' 18 0 16 4 0 35 11 0 14 720 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruch Chorzow 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ruch Chorzow 17 5 0 5 2672' 17 0 15 3 0 35 11 0 14 720 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruch Chorzow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 3 0 2 3322' 31 0 7 8 0 15 7 0 7 578 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruch Chorzow 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ruch Chorzow 28 2 0 2 3052' 28 0 7 6 0 15 7 0 7 578 0% 0
2023/2024   19 1 0 1 2137' 19 0 7 1 0 6 2 0 4 274 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 18 1 0 1 2047' 18 0 7 1 0 6 2 0 4 274 69% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sigma Olomouc B 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   23 3 0 3 2948' 21 12 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 23 3 0 3 2948' 21 12 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   35 5 0 1 2526' 18 4 9 8 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Gyirmot 15 3 0 0 1132' 5 3 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 20 2 0 1 1394' 13 1 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 1886' 10 2 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 31 0 0 0 1886' 10 2 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 1 1 1 2587' 21 3 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league SKF Sered 15 1 1 1 1437' 15 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 15 0 0 0 1150' 6 2 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   21 2 0 3 2228' 20 6 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league SKF Sered 21 2 0 3 2228' 20 6 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 0 0 0 670' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 28 0 0 0 670' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 849' 2 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 14 0 0 0 849' 2 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   20 2 0 0 1403' 12 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 20 1 0 0 1403' 12 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup FK Senica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Senica 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2