Mario Ticinovic vs Dantas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
91
Midfield
172 cm
70 kg
34 years (1991-08-20)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
26
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Mario Ticinovic
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dantas
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Europa League Europa Conference League Champions League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mario Ticinovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 3 2423' 21 0 8 3 0 8 4 0 26 555 73% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Vukovar 91 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vukovar 91 20 0 0 3 2333' 20 0 8 3 0 8 4 0 26 555 73% 1
2024/2025   25 0 0 4 2644' 26 0 4 3 0 4 1 0 6 301 0% 1
Europa Conference League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 510' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 21 0 0 4 2134' 22 0 2 3 0 4 1 0 6 301 0% 1
2023/2024   25 1 0 1 3445' 25 0 17 0 0 2 0 0 6 94 52% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 4 680' 4 0 4 1 0 0 2 29 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 525' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 14 1 0 1 1757' 14 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Zrinjski Mostar 3 483' 3 0 3 1 0 0 4 65 75% 0
2022/2023   2 7 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 6 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 1 0 0 288' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 0 0 288' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 505' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 505' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 461' 2 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lokeren 8 0 0 0 461' 2 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lokeren 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 1923' 10 5 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lokeren 14 0 0 0 1013' 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 14 0 0 0 752' 2 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lokeren 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 3 3199' 21 7 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lokeren 2 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lokeren 35 0 0 3 3025' 20 6 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 1 0 0 3400' 23 11 8 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lokeren 1 0 0 0 55' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lokeren 33 1 0 0 3345' 23 10 8 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 0 0 2 3010' 27 7 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 0 0 2 3010' 27 7 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 3 0 4 3960' 31 14 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 30 1 0 3 3433' 26 13 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 3 0 0 2308' 17 7 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Nordsjælland 6 0 0 0 295' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 2 0 0 2013' 16 6 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 1 0 0 1894' 10 11 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 6 0 0 0 340' 0 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 14 1 0 0 1554' 10 10 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   16 1 0 0 741' 0 10 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 9 0 0 0 451' 0 5 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karlovac 7 1 0 0 290' 0 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   17 6 0 0 957' 6 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 17 2 0 0 957' 6 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   18 3 0 0 1230' 1 5 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 18 2 0 0 1230' 1 5 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dantas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 10 4 10 5615' 47 0 19 6 0 46 20 0 25 1575 87% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 3 2 1 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 28 7 3 6 3322' 28 0 11 4 0 38 16 0 19 1172 87% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 4 1 0 1 600' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 23 78% 0
Europa Conference League Rijeka 7 0 0 3 630' 7 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 5 380 85% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 2 357' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Osijek 2 436' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 3073' 24 0 12 7 0 29 9 0 21 1132 88% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 23 1 0 2 2896' 23 0 11 6 0 29 9 0 21 1132 88% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 0 177' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   9 1 0 1 1280' 9 0 6 0 0 16 4 0 6 768 90% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 240' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 97 93% 0
Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 0 330' 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 147 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 6 1 0 1 710' 6 0 3 0 0 12 4 0 5 524 89% 0
2022/2023   3 405' 3 0 2 4 0 0 1 180 93% 0
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 405' 3 0 2 4 0 0 1 180 93% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2