Mark O'Hara vs Cameron - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
183 cm
70 kg
30 years (1995-12-12)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
25
Midfield
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Mark O'Hara
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cameron
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa League Champions League William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mark O'Hara
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 1 3173' 26 0 10 4 1 22 4 0 23 497 76% 2
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 39 77% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 18 0 0 1 2200' 18 0 8 1 0 20 4 0 21 458 76% 2
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 6 0 0 0 763' 6 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   35 5 1 4 3829' 35 0 9 5 0 33 14 0 32 863 76% 1
Europa Conference League St. Mirren 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 31 4 1 3 3439' 31 0 9 4 0 33 14 0 28 863 76% 1
2023/2024   30 8 5 4 2975' 30 0 4 6 0 21 9 0 15 827 71% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 26 6 4 3 2553' 26 0 3 4 0 21 9 0 15 827 71% 2
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 4 2 1 1 422' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   36 11 6 2 3344' 35 3 1 8 1 28 17 36 31 782 78% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 35 10 5 2 3254' 34 3 1 8 1 28 17 36 31 782 78% 1
2021/2022   22 1 0 0 1811' 15 2 5 2 0 7 3 17 11 317 68% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 21 1 0 0 1721' 14 2 5 2 0 7 3 17 11 317 68% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   32 5 3 1 3021' 27 2 5 4 1 14 8 18 11 519 73% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 27 5 3 1 2453' 23 2 4 2 1 14 8 18 11 519 73% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Motherwell 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 0 0 0 268' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   23 2 0 1 1718' 10 2 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 1 0 0 245' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 21 1 0 1 1473' 9 1 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   51 5 0 2 4783' 32 11 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 0 0 0 523' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Lincoln 18 1 0 2 1766' 14 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 2 173' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 26 4 0 0 2231' 14 5 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 5 0 0 3081' 27 3 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 36 4 0 0 2991' 26 3 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 5 0 3 2813' 26 5 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 28 5 0 3 2813' 26 5 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 0 0 1 2857' 25 3 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 33 0 0 1 2538' 23 3 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 2 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Kilmarnock 2 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 1735' 14 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 30 0 0 0 1735' 14 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 0 0 0 1184' 11 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 24 0 0 0 1184' 11 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 1 0 0 1524' 13 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 26 1 0 0 1524' 13 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cameron
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 0 2278' 17 0 11 2 0 22 5 0 19 557 82% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 9 0 0 0 1144' 9 0 5 1 0 13 2 0 14 389 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 2 0 0 0 236' 2 0 1 1 0 6 2 0 1 110 85% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 3 1 0 0 413' 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 58 86% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 3 485' 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   40 14 1 11 4337' 40 0 10 4 0 53 20 0 52 1307 76% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 33 9 1 5 3563' 33 0 8 2 0 53 20 0 48 1307 76% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 5 3 0 5 523' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 2 0 1 251' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0% 0
2023/2024   37 7 0 0 4899' 37 0 21 3 0 43 13 0 25 1078 67% 2
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 2 0 0 0 248' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Scotland U20 7 2 0 0 887' 7 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 5 78 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 28 5 0 0 3764' 28 0 17 2 0 39 12 0 20 1000 72% 2
2022/2023   1 1 0 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 1 1 0 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2