Marko Kvasina vs Ikoba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
29 years (1996-12-20)
Austria Austria
Player profile
12
Forward
USA USA
Images
Statistics of current season Marko Kvasina
Change league: All leagues OTP BANK Liga Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies EURO U-21 EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ikoba
Change league: All leagues FA Cup OTP BANK Liga Friendlies K League 2
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Marko Kvasina
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 8 1 0 2707' 22 0 9 3 0 56 19 0 21 551 66% 8
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 15 7 1 0 1786' 15 0 5 2 0 37 15 0 14 370 66% 7
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 6 1 0 0 831' 6 0 4 1 0 19 4 0 7 181 66% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovacko 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 3 0 0 1017' 8 0 5 2 0 21 9 0 9 255 60% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 8 3 0 0 1017' 8 0 5 2 0 21 9 0 9 255 60% 2
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 734' 5 0 4 0 0 13 3 0 3 149 56% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 5 0 0 0 734' 5 0 4 0 0 12 3 0 3 147 57% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 226' 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 47 60% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 2 0 0 1 226' 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 47 60% 0
2021/2022   36 6 0 4 3309' 16 9 18 4 0 34 17 15 12 378 64% 8
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 92' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oostende 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 1 0 2 1727' 8 5 9 3 0 14 6 8 7 205 63% 5
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 14 2 0 2 1382' 8 4 6 1 0 20 11 7 5 173 64% 3
Playoff Luzern 2 108' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 5 0 2 3295' 13 7 22 2 0 10 4 13 6 172 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 39 5 0 2 3027' 11 6 22 2 0 10 4 13 6 172 56% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oostende 2 0 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 3 1 0 1509' 6 2 13 0 0 16 6 12 13 165 63% 2
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 20 2 1 0 1509' 6 2 13 0 0 16 6 12 13 165 63% 2
2018/2019   26 9 1 6 2440' 15 6 9 4 0 36 14 28 20 236 60% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 26 6 0 6 2440' 15 6 9 4 0 36 14 28 20 236 60% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 3 1 0 1202' 3 1 10 2 0 6 2 5 2 38 55% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 24 0 0 0 1172' 3 1 10 2 0 6 2 5 2 38 55% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 1 0 0 1922' 1 1 21 2 0 4 1 3 1 37 49% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Austria Wien 6 340' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 34 0 0 0 1420' 1 1 15 2 0 4 1 3 1 37 49% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Wien 2 1 0 0 162' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 237' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 5 237' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Wien 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   24 4 0 0 1956' 10 5 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 21 3 0 0 1702' 9 5 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Wien 3 1 0 0 254' 1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ikoba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 3 0 1 776' 5 0 5 0 0 12 3 0 4 78 58% 3
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 0 0 1 623' 4 0 4 0 0 12 3 0 4 78 58% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zemplin Michalovce 1 3 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 861' 7 0 4 3 1 28 4 0 22 167 60% 6
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 7 0 0 0 861' 7 0 4 3 1 28 4 0 22 167 60% 6
2023/2024   3 1 0 1 362' 3 0 2 2 0 6 1 0 2 15 0% 0
Europa Conference League Zalaegerszeg 1 0 0 ' 1 0 6 1 0 2 15 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 3 0 0 1 362' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 1 0 0 392' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 3 1 0 0 392' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2