Marko Pajac vs Dajčer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
185 cm
66 kg
33 years (1993-05-11)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
16
Defence
Croatia Croatia
Images
Statistics of current season Marko Pajac
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dajčer
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marko Pajac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 6 6 7 3148' 30 0 6 9 0 21 9 0 43 1203 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 2 0 0 2 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 28 6 6 5 2938' 28 0 6 8 0 21 9 0 43 1203 79% 2
2024/2025   12 0 0 3 1185' 12 0 2 6 0 8 2 0 16 534 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 11 0 0 3 1095' 11 0 2 4 0 8 2 0 16 534 72% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 6 225 83% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Reggiana 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 6 225 83% 0
2022/2023   11 0 0 0 1291' 11 5 0 3 0 5 2 10 12 352 75% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Genoa 10 0 0 0 1136' 10 4 0 3 0 5 2 10 12 352 75% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 3 3 7 4265' 36 11 4 6 1 22 8 34 21 1326 76% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 39 3 3 7 4145' 35 11 4 6 0 22 8 34 21 1326 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 0 0 2 1714' 6 5 12 1 0 1 1 11 5 267 82% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 19 0 0 2 1714' 6 5 12 1 0 1 1 11 5 267 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   19 0 0 0 1173' 9 2 3 1 0 7 1 8 7 264 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 18 0 0 0 1083' 8 2 3 1 0 7 1 8 7 264 82% 0
2018/2019   38 2 0 2 1591' 10 6 4 5 0 9 4 11 9 258 83% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 20 173' 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 32 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 15 2 0 2 1250' 9 5 1 5 0 9 4 9 9 226 83% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 3 0 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 0 0 7 3883' 32 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Perugia 2 0 0 0 262' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Perugia 38 0 0 7 3621' 31 7 6 2 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 1 0 1 1612' 5 5 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 1 82' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 34 1 0 1 1530' 5 5 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   21 5 0 0 336' 3 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Videoton FC 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Celje 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 20 4 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 1 0 0 145' 0 2 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 5 1 0 0 145' 0 2 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Videoton FC 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   26 0 0 0 1125' 2 1 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 26 0 0 0 1125' 2 1 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   10 0 0 0 614' 0 4 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 10 0 0 0 614' 0 4 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dajčer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1688' 16 0 4 5 1 9 2 0 10 737 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 15 0 0 0 1552' 15 0 3 5 1 9 2 0 10 737 81% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 0 2116' 23 0 1 4 0 9 2 0 16 911 76% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 20 1 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 3 0 9 2 0 16 911 76% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Lokomotiva 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   24 2 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Jarun 24 2 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Jarun ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2