Mayulu vs Marshall Munetsi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
France France
Player profile
18
Forward
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Statistics of current season Mayulu
Change league: All leagues Supercup Champions League FA Cup Ligue 1 EURO U-21 World club championship FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marshall Munetsi
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Ligue 1 Premier League FA Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations COSAFA Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mayulu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 7 0 4 4583' 34 0 23 2 0 58 17 0 31 1112 88% 1
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 5 2 0 0 776' 5 0 5 0 0 19 5 0 6 162 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 2 245' 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 96 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 25 4 0 4 3250' 25 0 15 2 0 35 11 0 20 755 88% 1
World club championship World club championship World club championship PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 100% 0
FIFA Club World Cup PSG 2 1 0 0 312' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 3 89 82% 0
2024/2025   11 5 0 3 1398' 11 0 6 2 0 34 12 0 19 597 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 2 0 0 ' 0 0 2 2 0 1 21 81% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 3 1 0 1 384' 3 0 2 1 0 7 2 0 0 136 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 8 2 0 2 1014' 8 0 4 1 0 25 8 0 18 436 90% 0
2023/2024   3 1 0 1 460' 3 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 4 178 88% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 3 0 0 1 460' 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 160 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 18 89% 0
Statistics Marshall Munetsi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 7 0 3 3646' 32 0 10 4 0 36 17 0 27 491 69% 4
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 19 53% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Paris FC 11 4 0 1 1356' 11 0 5 0 0 16 8 0 8 220 75% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 10 1 0 1 1140' 10 0 3 2 0 14 6 0 10 169 62% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Paris FC 1 169' 1 0 1 2 1 0 4 26 69% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Zimbabwe 9 1 0 1 810' 9 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 57 75% 0
2024/2025   33 6 0 3 3365' 33 0 5 5 0 60 20 0 44 647 67% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 1 17 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 19 4 0 2 1874' 19 0 2 5 0 32 10 0 30 369 70% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 2 0 1 1281' 12 0 3 0 0 22 7 0 10 201 73% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 210' 2 0 0 2 2 0 3 60 23% 0
2023/2024   25 4 0 3 2748' 25 0 7 5 0 45 16 0 26 521 69% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 25 4 0 3 2748' 25 0 7 5 0 45 16 0 26 521 69% 3
2022/2023   35 7 0 3 3785' 32 9 4 6 0 41 18 39 32 677 75% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 34 7 0 3 3695' 31 9 4 6 0 41 18 39 32 677 75% 2
2021/2022   27 5 0 1 2160' 20 3 4 9 0 27 14 37 21 628 80% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 27 5 0 1 2160' 20 3 4 9 0 27 14 37 21 628 80% 3
2020/2021   36 1 0 0 2700' 23 3 7 7 1 5 2 17 17 543 83% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 33 1 0 0 2430' 21 3 6 7 1 5 2 16 17 523 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 60' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 20 95% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Reims 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   7 1 0 0 713' 7 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Zimbabwe 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Zimbabwe 5 1 0 0 533' 5 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 0 0 1 1868' 12 1 9 3 1 4 0 18 14 290 78% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 25 0 0 1 1478' 8 1 9 3 0 4 0 18 14 290 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Orlando Pirates 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Orlando Pirates 6 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   19 0 0 0 1468' 11 1 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Orlando Pirates 14 0 0 0 1050' 7 1 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Zimbabwe 5 418' 4 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 2 1 0 2103' 19 2 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Baroka FC 30 2 1 0 2103' 19 2 5 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2