Martin Chrien vs Adedoyin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
182 cm
74 kg
30 years (1995-09-08)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
9
Forward
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Martin Chrien
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adedoyin
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies Veikkausliga Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Martin Chrien
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 2 0 1 2211' 15 0 13 0 0 20 6 0 9 350 67% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 14 2 0 1 2060' 14 0 12 0 0 20 6 0 9 350 67% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 4 1 1 3449' 25 0 15 4 0 36 11 0 16 492 66% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 4 600' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ruzomberok 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 17 4 1 1 2489' 17 0 12 3 0 36 11 0 16 492 66% 2
2023/2024   23 4 0 4 3386' 23 0 18 7 0 16 9 0 10 302 62% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 23 4 0 4 3386' 23 0 18 7 0 16 9 0 10 302 62% 1
2022/2023   26 2 1 3 2860' 21 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 26 2 1 3 2860' 21 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   21 0 0 0 1620' 6 6 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Pohronie 10 0 0 0 757' 3 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Mezokovesd SE 11 0 0 0 863' 3 3 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   18 1 0 0 1884' 8 8 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Mezokovesd SE 16 1 0 0 1742' 8 8 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 2 142' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   11 1 0 0 1228' 4 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 11 1 0 0 1228' 4 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   26 1 0 1 2378' 14 11 4 0 0 9 2 38 11 241 70% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 26 1 0 1 2378' 14 11 4 0 0 9 2 38 11 241 70% 2
2017/2018   21 0 0 0 1629' 7 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 19 0 0 0 1558' 7 4 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 2 71' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   25 5 0 0 2324' 17 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 7 0 0 0 285' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 18 5 0 0 2039' 16 7 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 7 0 0 2395' 9 7 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Brno 24 3 0 0 2395' 9 7 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   12 0 0 0 720' 4 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 11 0 0 0 720' 4 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 4 0 0 2637' 14 7 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 29 4 0 0 2637' 14 7 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adedoyin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 21 2 2 4090' 29 0 18 5 0 93 42 0 40 511 68% 26
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 12 8 2 0 1748' 12 0 8 0 0 39 18 0 16 181 74% 11
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Trencin 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Veikkausliga Veikkausliga Veikkausliga IFK Mariehamn 16 11 0 2 2222' 16 0 10 4 0 50 24 0 21 306 70% 15
Cup Cup Cup IFK Mariehamn 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 3 24 0% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Raith Rovers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Raith Rovers ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   13 6 0 2 1871' 13 0 9 5 0 52 17 0 18 301 58% 8
Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington 3 4 0 1 497' 3 0 3 1 0 17 6 0 4 72 75% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 1 199' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Accrington 8 2 0 1 1055' 8 0 5 4 0 33 9 0 10 189 63% 7
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Accrington 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 40 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 86% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Accrington 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 86% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2