Martínez vs Andre Teixeira - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Player profile
4
Defence
180 cm
73 kg
32 years (1993-08-14)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Martínez
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Kategoria Superiore CONCACAF Champions League Concacaf Central American Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Teixeira
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Martínez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 1248' 11 0 4 3 0 2 1 0 9 252 7% 0
Europa Conference League Partizani 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 8 1 0 0 880' 8 0 3 3 0 2 1 0 9 231 0% 0
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League LD Alajuelense 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 21 86% 0
2024/2025   34 0 0 1 4063' 34 0 15 8 0 7 2 0 17 594 0% 1
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division LD Alajuelense 33 0 0 1 3927' 33 0 14 6 0 7 2 0 17 594 0% 1
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Club Sport Herediano 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Recopa LD Alajuelense 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 1 0 1 2366' 20 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 2 61 0% 0
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division LD Alajuelense 20 1 0 1 2366' 20 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 2 61 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 518' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division LD Alajuelense 3 0 0 0 518' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Andre Teixeira
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 0 1 2430' 26 0 1 3 0 13 6 0 18 1620 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Dinamo Tirana 26 3 0 1 2430' 26 0 1 3 0 13 6 0 18 1620 0% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 1 2467' 26 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 5 624 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 25 0 0 1 2331' 25 0 1 3 0 7 2 0 5 624 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 1739' 19 0 1 5 0 8 2 0 11 728 50% 0
Super League Super League Super League Kifisia FC 10 0 0 1 929' 10 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 8 448 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kifisia FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 3 280 0% 0
2022/2023   33 2 0 0 2977' 29 3 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 33 2 0 0 2977' 29 3 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup AEL Limassol ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   28 3 1 0 2598' 28 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 28 3 1 0 2598' 28 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 2 0 0 2909' 31 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 33 2 0 0 2909' 31 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 3 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 22 3 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEL Limassol 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 1 0 0 2201' 24 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup AEL Limassol 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 29 0 0 0 2201' 24 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 1 0 0 1075' 11 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEL Limassol 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 36 1 0 0 1075' 11 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Alki Oroklinis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 2520' 28 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 40 2340' 26 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 45 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   25 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Trofense 21 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2