Marwane Saadane vs M. Dams - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
185 cm
73 kg
34 years (1992-01-17)
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
32
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Marwane Saadane
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season M. Dams
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League 1. Division EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 World club championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marwane Saadane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 2 3139' 32 0 3 7 0 25 6 0 15 1445 80% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 27 0 0 1 2659' 27 0 3 6 0 18 5 0 15 1180 78% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Shabab 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Damac FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Morocco 5 0 0 1 480' 5 0 0 1 0 7 1 0 0 265 88% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 11 0 22 9 0 15 1391 84% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 11 0 22 9 0 15 1391 84% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Raed 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 3 0 2 2430' 27 0 0 8 1 18 5 0 14 1637 87% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 27 3 0 2 2430' 27 0 0 8 1 18 5 0 14 1637 87% 2
2022/2023   24 4 2 1 2206' 24 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 48 98% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 24 4 2 1 2206' 24 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 48 98% 0
2021/2022   23 2 0 0 2206' 23 2 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 23 2 0 0 2206' 23 2 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 2561' 25 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 26 0 0 0 2561' 25 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Taawon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 7 7 0 2603' 28 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 28 7 7 0 2603' 28 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   34 2 1 0 2794' 23 3 7 11 1 18 5 33 17 834 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 32 2 1 0 2794' 23 3 7 11 1 18 5 33 17 834 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 1 0 2940' 32 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Rizespor 32 1 1 0 2940' 32 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 4 0 1 3112' 30 4 3 13 2 1 1 2 1 53 74% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 30 2 0 1 2593' 25 4 2 10 2 1 1 2 1 53 74% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 7 2 0 0 519' 5 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 2 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 2 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FUS Rabat 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics M. Dams
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1432' 13 0 4 1 0 3 1 0 6 433 86% 3
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ahli 5 0 0 1 522' 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 183 84% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 6 0 0 0 604' 6 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 185 88% 1
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Belgium U21 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 43 93% 1
World club championship World club championship World club championship Al Ahli 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 22 77% 0
2024/2025   37 0 0 0 4151' 37 0 13 7 1 8 1 0 12 1642 83% 2
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ahli 4 0 0 0 442' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 169 87% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 301' 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 154 32% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 11 0 0 0 1082' 11 0 2 1 1 4 1 0 4 635 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 11 0 0 0 1277' 11 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 3 269 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Kholood 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 6 0 0 0 779' 6 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 185 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 222 87% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2023/2024   29 1 0 0 2877' 29 0 4 1 0 6 2 0 9 2217 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 29 1 0 0 2877' 29 0 4 1 0 6 2 0 9 2217 77% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 78% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2