Žák vs Matej Madlenak - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Forward
Player profile
23
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Žák
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matej Madlenak
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Žák
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 5 2 0 2420' 26 0 1 7 0 43 14 0 81 838 71% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Komarno 26 4 1 0 2420' 26 0 1 7 0 43 14 0 81 838 71% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Komarno 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   28 2 1 3 2729' 28 0 3 9 1 40 13 0 96 897 54% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Komarno 27 2 1 3 2578' 27 0 2 6 1 40 13 0 94 864 53% 2
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 33 82% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 602' 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 9 83 52% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 4 0 0 0 602' 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 83 52% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Karvina 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matej Madlenak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 2 0 1 2329' 18 0 10 0 0 18 5 0 22 610 74% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FC Kosice 16 2 0 1 2088' 16 0 9 0 0 18 5 0 22 610 74% 1
Europa Conference League FC Kosice 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 4 0 1 2359' 21 0 7 3 0 20 7 0 35 628 39% 0
Europa Conference League Ruzomberok 3 0 0 0 492' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 18 3 0 1 1867' 18 0 4 3 0 20 7 0 35 628 39% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 495' 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 92 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 4 0 0 0 495' 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 92 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   30 5 0 2 3040' 28 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 30 5 0 2 3040' 28 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 3 0 0 2837' 30 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 30 3 0 0 2837' 30 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   23 1 0 0 2757' 20 11 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 22 1 0 0 2667' 19 11 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 1 0 0 710' 5 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 17 0 0 0 487' 4 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 2 0 0 0 223' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 704' 6 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 23 0 0 0 704' 6 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2