Maurides vs Mateusz Praszelik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Forward
189 cm
32 years (1994-03-10)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
7
Midfield
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Maurides
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies Club Friendlies K League 2 Cup League Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mateusz Praszelik
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maurides
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 11 0 3 3234' 25 0 14 0 0 52 20 0 11 460 67% 13
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 24 8 0 3 3069' 24 0 13 0 0 52 20 0 11 460 67% 13
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomiak Radom 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies St. Pauli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies St. Pauli 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   12 5 0 4 1350' 12 0 4 1 0 36 10 0 13 340 65% 6
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Debrecen 12 5 0 4 1350' 12 0 4 1 0 36 10 0 13 338 65% 6
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga St. Pauli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 49 57% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 17 59% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 2 32 56% 1
2022/2023   24 5 0 4 2313' 14 5 10 5 0 34 14 15 17 309 62% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 16 4 0 4 1698' 13 5 3 3 0 29 11 13 16 253 61% 8
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 7 0 0 0 495' 0 0 7 2 0 5 3 2 1 56 66% 2
2021/2022   33 5 0 2 4038' 22 19 9 1 0 35 15 11 11 364 64% 9
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 33 5 0 2 4038' 22 19 9 1 0 35 15 11 11 364 64% 9
2018/2019   25 13 2 2 2660' 20 8 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PFC CSKA-Sofia 4 4 1 1 506' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 21 9 1 1 2154' 16 6 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 8 3 0 3139' 23 7 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 33 8 3 0 3139' 23 7 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   14 6 1 0 1208' 10 2 2 1 0 18 14 6 10 145 68% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 14 6 1 0 1208' 10 2 2 1 0 18 14 6 10 145 68% 0
2015/2016   35 6 0 0 2645' 13 3 19 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 33 5 0 0 2645' 13 3 19 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mateusz Praszelik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 3 0 0 1835' 13 0 10 5 0 19 6 0 11 350 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 11 2 0 0 1575' 11 0 9 4 0 19 6 0 11 350 85% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 1 0 0 2799' 20 0 14 2 1 31 8 0 31 546 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sudtirol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Sudtirol 20 1 0 0 2799' 20 0 14 2 1 31 8 0 31 545 76% 0
2023/2024   20 0 0 0 2882' 20 0 15 13 1 21 8 0 34 807 85% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cosenza 20 0 0 0 2882' 20 0 15 12 1 21 8 0 34 807 85% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cosenza 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 0 753' 3 2 6 0 0 5 2 1 4 102 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cosenza 7 0 0 0 753' 3 2 6 0 0 5 2 1 4 102 82% 0
2021/2022   29 4 0 3 2204' 14 10 3 0 0 20 11 7 22 221 79% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 15 4 0 3 2047' 14 10 1 0 0 20 11 6 22 216 78% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 14 157' 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 100% 0
2020/2021   26 1 0 5 3259' 21 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 26 1 0 5 3259' 21 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 602' 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 2 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 22 0 0 0 527' 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   1 140' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 1 140' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2