Mats Koehlert vs Andersen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Germany Germany
Player profile
26
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Mats Koehlert
Change league: All leagues Superliga Europa Conference League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andersen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Mats Koehlert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 4 3388' 28 0 13 3 0 11 3 0 21 1079 89% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 21 0 0 2 2610' 21 0 11 3 0 10 3 0 20 930 89% 2
Europa Conference League Brøndby IF 4 0 0 2 508' 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 149 91% 2
Club Friendlies Brøndby IF 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SC Heerenveen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 0 0 6 3239' 33 0 3 3 1 9 1 0 25 1729 88% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 300' 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 144 57% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 31 0 0 6 2939' 31 0 2 3 1 9 1 0 23 1585 91% 3
2023/2024   34 2 0 2 3229' 34 0 2 6 0 15 6 0 23 1421 78% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 33 2 0 2 3139' 33 0 2 6 0 14 6 0 23 1380 78% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 41 88% 0
2022/2023   35 2 0 3 3935' 35 9 1 3 0 11 3 20 24 1115 84% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 33 1 0 3 3689' 33 8 1 3 0 11 3 20 24 1115 84% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 1 0 0 246' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 3 0 1 4062' 29 15 4 2 0 21 6 26 28 1019 81% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 33 3 0 1 4062' 29 15 4 2 0 21 6 26 28 1019 81% 2
2020/2021   36 0 0 2 3283' 16 9 18 1 0 9 2 13 22 358 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Willem II 2 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 34 0 0 2 3133' 15 9 17 1 0 9 2 13 22 358 78% 0
2019/2020   27 6 0 4 3353' 27 12 0 3 0 34 15 16 40 603 79% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 1 0 0 0 184' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 26 6 0 4 3169' 26 11 0 3 0 34 15 16 40 603 79% 3
2018/2019   7 5 0 0 322' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 6 0 0 0 322' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hamburger SV II 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andersen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 0 612' 4 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 7 64 73% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 4 0 0 0 612' 4 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 7 64 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AGF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 1 456' 3 0 3 4 0 2 1 0 12 145 74% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 3 0 0 1 456' 3 0 3 4 0 2 1 0 12 145 74% 2
2023/2024   9 0 0 1 1287' 9 0 7 5 0 5 3 0 13 269 74% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 9 0 0 1 1287' 9 0 7 5 0 5 3 0 13 269 74% 2
Europa Conference League AGF ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2