Mawouna Amevor vs Bryan Ottenhoff - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
191 cm
75 kg
34 years (1991-12-16)
Togo Togo
Player profile
4
Defence
187 cm
89 kg
34 years (1991-07-08)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Mawouna Amevor
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bryan Ottenhoff
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mawouna Amevor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 1 0 1 3272' 35 0 2 4 1 14 3 0 9 1292 86% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 83 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 31 1 0 1 2912' 31 0 2 3 1 11 2 0 9 1209 86% 1
World Cup Qualification Africa Togo 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Volendam 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   35 2 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 6 0 22 5 0 13 2081 81% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 5 0 22 5 0 13 2016 84% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 65 0% 0
2023/2024   37 4 2 1 3330' 37 0 0 11 1 22 9 0 18 1653 79% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 36 4 2 1 3240' 36 0 0 11 1 21 9 0 17 1601 78% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 52 90% 1
2022/2023   38 6 2 2 3450' 38 0 0 9 1 27 11 37 12 1531 77% 4
Promotion/Relegation FC Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 72 60% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 36 5 1 2 3240' 36 0 0 9 1 25 10 37 12 1459 78% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 4 0 1 3420' 38 0 0 6 1 28 11 36 17 1527 76% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 34 3 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 6 1 25 10 30 14 1364 76% 3
Promotion/Relegation FC Eindhoven 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 6 3 163 77% 1
2020/2021   33 2 0 0 3202' 33 3 0 11 1 9 8 31 10 928 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 33 2 0 0 3202' 33 3 0 11 1 9 8 31 10 928 80% 1
2019/2020   8 1 0 0 761' 7 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Eindhoven 1 131' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 2363' 20 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 25 0 0 0 2107' 18 3 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Dordrecht 4 256' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 0 0 0 3009' 32 2 0 10 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 32 0 0 0 3009' 32 2 0 10 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Togo 2 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 1 0 0 1113' 6 2 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Togo 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Notts Co. 1 0 0 0 101' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Notts Co. 22 1 0 0 1012' 6 1 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Notts Co. 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 1 0 0 1297' 7 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Go Ahead Eagles 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Togo 4 0 0 0 73' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 26 1 0 0 1148' 7 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 2 1974' 11 1 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 34 1 0 2 1974' 11 1 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 2 0 0 2976' 31 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 30 2 0 0 2796' 29 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Dordrecht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   31 2 0 0 2500' 23 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 31 2 0 0 2500' 23 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 0 0 0 1039' 7 1 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 22 0 0 0 1039' 7 1 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bryan Ottenhoff
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1930' 18 2 3 2 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 26 0 0 0 1930' 18 2 3 2 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 0 0 0 2145' 20 1 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 33 0 0 0 2145' 20 1 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 0 0 0 1252' 8 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 37 0 0 0 1252' 8 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   15 0 0 0 1572' 15 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 15 0 0 0 1572' 15 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2