Maxence Lacroix vs Daniel Munoz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
France France
Player profile
2
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Images
Statistics of current season Maxence Lacroix
Change league: All leagues Community Shield Carabao Cup Premier League Europa Conference League FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Munoz
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Community Shield Carabao Cup Premier League World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America Copa Sudamericana Liga Postobon
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maxence Lacroix
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   58 3 0 4 5491' 58 0 3 5 1 35 11 0 25 2866 89% 1
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 74% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 123 82% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 37 1 0 2 3330' 37 0 0 4 1 24 8 0 19 1634 88% 0
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 15 2 0 2 1485' 15 0 2 1 0 10 3 0 6 970 90% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies France 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 30 90% 0
2024/2025   44 1 0 1 4245' 44 0 4 6 0 35 8 0 23 1820 83% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 35 1 0 1 3389' 35 0 3 5 0 30 6 0 19 1441 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 228 86% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 41 95% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 2 110 87% 0
2023/2024   29 4 0 1 2730' 29 0 1 5 3 14 8 0 21 1621 76% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 27 4 0 1 2520' 27 0 1 5 3 12 8 0 19 1437 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 2 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 184 54% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 0 2445' 19 5 6 1 0 4 1 13 10 886 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 30 1 0 0 2355' 18 5 6 1 0 4 1 13 10 886 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 0 0 0 3533' 36 4 0 8 3 14 3 34 24 1507 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 0 0 0 192' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Wolfsburg 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 30 0 0 0 2801' 29 3 0 5 3 14 3 34 24 1507 81% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 2 0 1 3438' 35 3 1 8 0 7 2 20 18 1384 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolfsburg 3 1 0 0 331' 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 33 1 0 1 2837' 29 2 1 5 0 7 2 20 18 1384 83% 1
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 1821' 20 1 0 1 0 5 1 13 19 486 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 24 0 0 0 1821' 20 1 0 1 0 5 1 13 19 486 77% 0
2018/2019   17 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 17 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Munoz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   59 5 0 3 6087' 59 0 10 9 0 46 19 0 29 1971 82% 19
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 12 1 0 1 1343' 12 0 3 0 0 13 4 0 3 461 79% 6
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 79% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 2 284' 2 0 1 2 2 0 3 55 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 30 4 0 2 3080' 30 0 6 7 0 24 11 0 18 782 80% 7
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 5 543 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 76 88% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 88% 1
2024/2025   46 6 0 8 4748' 46 0 8 13 0 45 20 0 26 1445 76% 17
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 1 349' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 134 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 37 4 0 6 3592' 37 0 4 10 0 37 18 0 19 1126 75% 15
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 6 2 0 1 807' 6 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 6 185 79% 2
2023/2024   43 7 0 6 4085' 43 0 2 14 0 31 12 0 43 1889 65% 10
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 16 0 0 5 1530' 16 0 1 4 0 7 0 0 8 552 80% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 16 5 0 1 1505' 16 0 1 5 0 18 8 0 22 871 61% 2
Europa Conference League Genk 7 2 0 0 660' 7 0 0 4 0 5 4 0 8 317 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 149 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
2021/2022   37 3 0 4 3708' 30 9 4 9 1 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 32 3 0 4 3171' 25 8 4 6 0 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 3 0 0 0 357' 3 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   58 1 0 5 4654' 45 3 6 6 1 4 0 19 18 571 85% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 40 0 0 5 3660' 37 2 3 4 0 4 0 13 13 511 86% 4
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 14 0 0 0 634' 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 5 60 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2