Maxime Busi vs Anthony Briancon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
23
Defence
31 years (1994-11-29)
France France
Statistics of current season Maxime Busi
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anthony Briancon
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maxime Busi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 1 2299' 20 0 7 3 0 5 2 0 9 1002 84% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 19 0 0 1 2163' 19 0 6 3 0 5 2 0 9 940 83% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 95% 0
2024/2025   10 0 0 0 1053' 10 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 4 365 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 10 0 0 0 1053' 10 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 4 365 76% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 250' 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 116 78% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 71 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 45 80% 0
2022/2023   31 0 0 1 2162' 12 5 10 5 0 2 0 13 6 432 74% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 30 0 0 1 2072' 11 5 10 4 0 2 0 13 6 432 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 1 0 0 2305' 16 4 9 4 0 6 2 20 6 553 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 19 1 0 0 1676' 13 3 5 3 0 6 2 20 6 505 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Parma 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 69% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Parma 18 0 0 0 509' 2 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 0 0 2 3326' 22 6 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Parma 32 0 0 1 2189' 11 4 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting Charleroi 2 0 0 0 267' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Parma 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   33 0 0 0 2547' 23 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Sporting Charleroi 3 0 0 0 417' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 30 0 0 0 2130' 20 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   40 0 0 0 1021' 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 39 0 0 0 931' 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Sporting Charleroi 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Anthony Briancon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2132' 20 0 5 4 0 12 2 0 19 1179 92% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 20 0 0 0 2132' 20 0 5 4 0 12 2 0 19 1179 92% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Mans 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 1 2942' 29 0 5 7 0 16 2 0 16 1708 79% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 30 1 0 1 2942' 29 0 5 7 0 16 2 0 16 1708 79% 2
2022/2023   24 1 0 0 2443' 24 3 1 7 1 12 4 13 22 1071 90% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 24 1 0 0 2443' 24 3 1 7 1 12 4 13 22 1071 90% 0
2021/2022   6 1 0 0 452' 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 1 3 81 85% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 6 1 0 0 452' 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 1 3 81 85% 0
2020/2021   23 0 0 0 1622' 14 3 2 4 0 2 1 8 4 701 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nimes 23 0 0 0 1622' 14 3 2 4 0 2 1 8 4 701 86% 1
2019/2020   24 2 0 0 2292' 22 2 2 1 2 18 3 10 14 703 83% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nimes 22 1 0 0 2010' 20 1 2 1 2 18 3 10 14 703 83% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 2 0 2 3000' 33 0 0 9 1 20 8 32 23 1034 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nimes 33 2 0 2 2970' 33 0 0 9 1 20 8 32 23 1034 82% 1
2017/2018   40 4 0 0 3656' 38 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 37 3 0 0 3356' 35 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 6 0 0 3261' 34 2 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 34 6 0 0 3147' 34 2 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 1 114' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 3 0 0 2345' 20 1 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 27 3 0 0 2284' 20 1 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 0 0 0 3133' 25 9 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 30 0 0 0 3058' 25 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 1 0 0 0 75' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 1 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2