Maxime Biset vs Bayram - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
193 cm
89 kg
40 years (1986-03-26)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
40
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Maxime Biset
Change league: All leagues Cofidis Cup EXQI league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bayram
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Maxime Biset
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   20 0 0 0 1159' 9 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Westerlo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 19 0 0 0 1069' 8 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   25 2 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Westerlo 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 24 2 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lokeren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 2 0 0 3122' 34 0 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 10 1 0 0 872' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 26 1 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KV Mechelen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 1 0 0 2777' 28 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Westerlo 30 1 0 0 2687' 27 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Westerlo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   25 1 0 0 729' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Antwerp 24 1 0 0 729' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lierse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 1 0 0 3335' 34 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Antwerp 32 0 0 0 3125' 32 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   26 0 0 0 924' 7 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 22 0 0 0 924' 7 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 2 0 0 2689' 24 5 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 34 1 0 0 2689' 24 5 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   33 1 0 0 2858' 31 1 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 33 1 0 0 2858' 31 1 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   35 1 0 0 2707' 23 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 35 1 0 0 2707' 23 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 0 0 0 745' 3 1 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 27 0 0 0 745' 3 1 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   16 4 0 0 1418' 15 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 16 3 0 0 1418' 15 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   10 0 0 0 618' 6 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 10 0 0 0 618' 6 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bayram
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 4 1 2 3240' 36 0 0 2 2 39 14 0 20 1856 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 36 4 1 2 3240' 36 0 0 2 2 39 14 0 20 1856 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 1 0 0 2369' 25 0 2 10 2 11 5 0 12 1325 85% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 25 1 0 0 2369' 25 0 2 10 2 11 5 0 12 1325 85% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 1 0 2 2279' 23 0 3 7 0 18 7 0 24 1289 78% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 60 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 22 1 0 2 2111' 22 0 2 7 0 18 7 0 24 1229 82% 1
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2