Mazur vs Grujcic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
Ukraine Ukraine
Player profile
29
Defence
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Mazur
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies A Lyga Superettan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Grujcic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mazur
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 9 3 1 2700' 30 0 0 4 0 33 12 0 28 1732 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 30 7 3 1 2700' 30 0 0 4 0 33 12 0 28 1732 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Chrobry Glogow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Chrobry Glogow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 2 720' 8 0 0 1 0 13 6 0 13 319 0% 0
Europa Conference League Zalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 8 0 0 2 720' 8 0 0 1 0 13 6 0 13 319 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Oestersunds FK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Grujcic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 1 1666' 18 0 1 7 0 17 6 0 2 1227 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Krakow 18 1 0 1 1666' 18 0 1 7 0 17 6 0 2 1227 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 149 73% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 149 73% 0
2023/2024   24 1 0 1 2549' 24 0 6 6 0 9 3 0 6 843 51% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 23 1 0 1 2459' 23 0 6 6 0 9 3 0 6 843 51% 1
2022/2023   5 2 0 1 615' 5 0 2 0 0 8 3 0 2 220 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 5 2 0 1 615' 5 0 2 0 0 8 3 0 2 220 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2