Michael McKenna vs Alfons Amade - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
35 years (1991-01-04)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
14
Midfield
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Michael McKenna
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alfons Amade
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup 1. Division Promotion/Relegation Scottish Communities League Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael McKenna
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   33 6 1 3 3483' 32 7 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Arbroath 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 32 5 1 3 3393' 31 7 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 15 3 7 3877' 36 7 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Arbroath 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 34 15 3 7 3577' 33 7 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Arbroath 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 2 1 1 2550' 15 7 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 27 2 1 1 2550' 15 7 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 5 3 2 2017' 15 3 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Arbroath 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 22 3 2 2 2017' 15 3 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 8 1 3 4063' 30 15 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 35 6 1 3 4063' 30 15 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Arbroath 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 11 1 0 4159' 35 13 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Berwick 19 6 1 0 2031' 19 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Arbroath 2 0 0 0 333' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Berwick 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 14 4 0 0 1795' 14 7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 5 0 0 2618' 26 3 1 2 3 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Berwick 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Berwick 27 4 0 0 2618' 26 3 1 2 3 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 3 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Berwick 34 3 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 1 0 0 2928' 15 9 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Livingston 3 0 0 0 345' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Livingston 30 1 0 0 2414' 12 7 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Livingston 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alfons Amade
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 4760' 34 0 24 4 0 7 1 0 26 867 11% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 17 0 0 1 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 6 1 0 20 724 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 412' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 95 73% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 293' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mozambique 8 1 0 0 1080' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mozambique 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 87% 0
2024/2025   9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Septemvri Sofia 9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
2021/2022   19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
2020/2021   2 4 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig 15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 2 82' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2