Michal Jerabek vs Donat - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
81
Defence
188 cm
83 kg
32 years (1993-09-10)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
13
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Michal Jerabek
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Het league Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Donat
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Michal Jerabek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   27 1 0 1 1560' 17 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 17 1 0 1 1560' 17 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 10 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   12 139' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 11 109' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 1 0 0 1928' 19 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 13 1 0 0 1028' 9 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 11 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 4 0 0 2304' 25 0 1 8 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Teplice 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 28 2 0 0 2304' 25 0 1 8 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 1 0 0 1756' 19 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 22 1756' 19 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Teplice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 3 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 29 3 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 1 0 0 1875' 17 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 16 1160' 10 0 3 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 10 0 0 0 715' 7 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Dukla Praha 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 1694' 14 0 5 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 29 1694' 14 0 5 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 13 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Donat
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 1 1325' 11 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 316 83% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 8 0 0 1 963' 8 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 316 83% 0
Club Friendlies Mlada Boleslav 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mlada Boleslav 1 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 1 0 0 1396' 13 0 3 0 1 4 3 0 7 716 88% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 12 1 0 0 1232' 12 0 2 0 1 4 3 0 7 669 88% 0
Europa Conference League Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 87% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 889' 9 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 113 68% 1
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 9 0 0 0 889' 9 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 113 68% 1
2022/2023   2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2