Mihai Dobre vs Andrei Artean - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Forward
Romania Romania
Player profile
18
Midfield
183 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-08-14)
Romania Romania
Images
Statistics of current season Mihai Dobre
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies European Championship Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Artean
Change league: All leagues Liga I Europa Conference League Club Friendlies Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mihai Dobre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 15 2 1 4335' 36 0 14 3 0 100 33 0 42 1018 78% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 35 15 2 1 4245' 35 0 14 3 0 100 33 0 42 1018 78% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 8 0 1 2394' 20 0 8 3 0 50 15 0 29 585 78% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 17 7 0 0 1969' 17 0 6 3 0 50 15 0 29 585 78% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 3 1 0 1 425' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   2 1 0 0 294' 2 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 5 90 66% 1
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 2 0 0 0 294' 2 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 5 84 64% 1
2022/2023   22 3 0 3 2792' 14 11 10 2 1 16 5 8 6 200 72% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 15 2 0 3 2083' 11 9 6 1 1 13 5 4 6 148 71% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 4 193' 0 0 3 2 0 3 0 27 70% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 3 1 0 0 516' 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 25 84% 1
2021/2022   29 9 0 3 2991' 22 8 6 1 0 44 23 19 15 387 73% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 29 9 0 3 2991' 22 8 6 1 0 44 23 19 15 387 73% 2
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 2062' 5 4 18 0 0 5 1 5 6 147 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 21 71% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 34 0 0 0 1972' 4 4 18 0 0 4 1 4 5 126 75% 0
2019/2020   12 188' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 6 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 1 0 0 2271' 21 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Yeovil 21 1 0 0 2271' 21 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 2 0 0 1490' 4 3 13 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bury 13 0 0 0 962' 3 3 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rochdale 13 1 0 0 362' 0 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bury 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bury 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrei Artean
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1669' 14 0 6 2 0 5 1 0 2 458 89% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 10 0 0 0 1217' 10 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 2 458 89% 0
Europa Conference League Universitatea Cluj 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Universitatea Cluj 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CFR Cluj 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 0 3216' 29 0 8 3 0 22 5 0 13 1291 84% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 0 0 0 685' 5 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 6 211 74% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 18 0 0 0 1851' 18 0 3 3 0 15 4 0 7 1080 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 4 0 0 0 422' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 2 258' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   41 4 0 2 4234' 41 0 7 5 0 16 6 0 14 1176 73% 1
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 14 1 0 2 1450' 14 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 19 3 0 0 1858' 19 0 2 4 0 16 6 0 14 1176 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Viitorul Constanta 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 3 0 2 3716' 39 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 90% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 40 3 0 2 3716' 39 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 50 90% 0
2021/2022   36 0 0 2 3558' 36 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 36 0 0 2 3558' 36 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 3 0 1 2875' 28 1 4 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 32 3 0 1 2875' 28 1 4 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   40 0 0 2 3751' 36 9 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 38 0 0 2 3509' 34 8 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2458' 18 5 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 29 0 0 0 2385' 18 5 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 73' 0 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 3 2 0 3463' 36 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 38 3 2 0 3463' 36 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 3 0 13 1 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 ACS Poli Timisoara 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 2 2 0 ' 13 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2