P. Ortiz vs Milan Rundic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Player profile
3
Defence
188 cm
79 kg
34 years (1992-03-29)
Serbia Serbia
Statistics of current season P. Ortiz
Change league: All leagues Het league Druha League Leagues Cup US Open Major League Soccer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Milan Rundic
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics P. Ortiz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 1 0 0 2429' 22 0 8 7 0 6 3 0 10 1039 80% 1
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 1 162' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 92% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 2 0 0 0 225' 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 55 0% 0
Leagues Cup Houston Dynamo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0% 0
US Open US Open US Open Houston Dynamo 2 302' 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 70 86% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo 16 1 0 0 1650' 16 0 4 6 0 4 2 0 7 827 90% 1
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1286' 12 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 16 521 90% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 12 0 0 0 1286' 12 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 16 521 90% 0
2023/2024   24 0 0 0 2239' 24 0 1 8 2 3 0 0 19 807 81% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 22 0 0 0 2059' 22 0 1 8 1 3 0 0 16 695 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 90 81% 0
Statistics Milan Rundic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 0 2021' 17 0 8 2 0 2 0 0 12 726 83% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 17 0 0 0 2021' 17 0 8 2 0 2 0 0 12 726 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1483' 12 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 5 530 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 11 0 0 0 1363' 11 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 5 530 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   21 2 0 0 2092' 21 0 3 2 0 7 1 0 9 932 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 10 0 0 0 992' 10 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 7 510 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 31 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rakow Czestochowa 4 0 0 0 440' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 139 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rakow Czestochowa 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 252 86% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 1 1847' 17 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 23 0 0 1 1757' 16 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 1 0 2 2125' 15 5 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 2 0 0 0 79' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 22 1 0 2 1844' 13 5 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 2 112' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 1 1 0 2034' 21 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 26 1 1 0 1914' 20 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 2 2 0 2699' 28 2 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 29 2 2 0 2699' 28 2 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   19 0 0 0 1545' 16 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 3 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 16 0 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 1 0 0 2589' 27 2 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 29 1 0 0 2229' 23 2 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   14 2 0 0 970' 10 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 14 1 0 0 970' 10 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 1 0 0 1616' 17 1 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Trencin 2 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 17 1 0 0 1616' 17 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 1 1 0 2216' 21 1 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 4 175' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 26 1 1 0 2041' 21 1 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 1 0 0 1622' 17 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 22 1 0 0 1622' 17 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 0 0 0 123' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 3 0 0 0 123' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2